Weitsprung Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2021 12:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
116
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
5,14
(-0,8)
564
1./I
5,14
(-0,8)
4,89
(-1,8)
5,02
(-0,8)
W15
2
124
Müller Alisa
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
5,11
(-1,1)
561
2./I
5,09
(-0,7)
5,02
(+0,4)
5,11
(-1,1)
W15
3
91
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
5,10
(-0,6)
560
3./I
x
(-0,6)
5,10
(-0,6)
5,01
(-0,5)
W15
4
113
Lässing Charlotte
SV Halle
GER
2006
5,07
(-0,2)
556
4./I
5,07
(-0,2)
4,90
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
W15
5
134
Schinko Leonie
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2006
5,04
(+0,5)
553
5./I
x
(-0,7)
5,04
(+0,5)
3,85
(-0,8)
W15
6
143
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
5,00
(0,0)
549
6./I
5,00
(0,0)
4,66
(-0,1)
4,73
(-1,9)
W15
7
114
Lässing Henriette
SV Halle
GER
2006
4,94
(+0,2)
542
7./I
4,55
(-0,1)
4,94
(+0,2)
4,84
(-0,5)
W15
8
108
Kirchner Mia
ASV Erfurt
GER
2006
4,94
(0,0)
542
8./I
4,62
(+0,2)
4,66
(-0,7)
4,94
(0,0)
W15
9
159
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,92
(-0,8)
540
9./I
4,62
(-0,7)
4,63
(-0,5)
4,92
(-0,8)
W15
10
85
Carstensen Emma
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2006
4,91
(-0,3)
539
10./I
4,91
(-0,3)
4,66
(-0,3)
1,82
(-0,7)
W15
11
84
Burghardt Lina Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2006
4,85
(-0,9)
533
11./I
4,50
(-0,4)
4,73
(-1,4)
4,85
(-0,9)
W15
12
100
Hinz Mia Sophie
TuS Bothfeld
GER
2006
4,84
(-0,2)
531
12./I
4,75
(+0,1)
4,71
(-0,5)
4,84
(-0,2)
W15
13
139
Schomann Line
Kieler TB
GER
2006
4,84
(-0,7)
531
13./I
4,75
(0,0)
4,84
(-0,7)
x
(-0,8)
W15
14
129
Pöppl Caroline
SWC Regensburg
GER
2006
4,81
(+0,2)
528
14./I
4,69
(-1,0)
4,81
(+0,2)
4,51
(-0,2)
W15
15
97
Heger Sarah
TV Mettingen
GER
2006
4,80
(0,0)
527
15./I
4,80
(0,0)
4,75
(-0,8)
4,55
(-0,2)
W15
16
127
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2006
4,75
(-0,2)
522
16./I
x
(0,0)
4,75
(-0,2)
4,73
(-0,9)
W15
17
133
Scheidt Sophie
VfL Löningen
GER
2006
4,74
(-0,3)
520
17./I
4,74
(-0,3)
4,55
(0,0)
4,66
(-1,0)
W15
18
123
Mörstedt Nicole
TV Immenstadt
GER
2006
4,72
(-1,4)
518
18./I
x
(0,0)
4,72
(-1,4)
4,72
(-1,7)
W15
19
103
Jäger Jill Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
4,69
(-0,9)
515
19./I
4,37
(-1,7)
4,69
(-0,9)
4,62
(-0,2)
W15
20
102
Ismer Marie
SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.
GER
2006
4,69
(-0,2)
515
20./I
4,49
(-0,7)
4,36
(0,0)
4,69
(-0,2)
W15
21
107
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
4,58
(0,0)
503
21./I
4,58
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
4,16
(-0,3)
W15
22
121
Mehlitz Emilie
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
4,56
(-0,4)
500
22./I
4,56
(-0,4)
4,41
(-1,2)
4,47
(-0,8)
W15