80m Hürden Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2021 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,8, II:-0,3, III:-1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
159
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
11,97
599
1./III
W15
762mm
2
134
Schinko Leonie
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2006
12,03
594
2./III
W15
762mm
3
124
Müller Alisa
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
12,04
594
3./III
W15
762mm
4
91
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
12,41
568
4./III
W15
762mm
4
116
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
12,41
568
4./III
W15
762mm
6
102
Ismer Marie
SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.
GER
2006
12,52
561
1./II
W15
762mm
7
129
Pöppl Caroline
SWC Regensburg
GER
2006
12,58
557
2./II
W15
762mm
8
127
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2006
12,62
555
6./III
W15
762mm
9
97
Heger Sarah
TV Mettingen
GER
2006
12,80
543
7./III
W15
762mm
10
100
Hinz Mia Sophie
TuS Bothfeld
GER
2006
12,84
541
3./II
W15
762mm
11
103
Jäger Jill Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
12,84
541
8./III
W15
762mm
12
85
Carstensen Emma
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2006
12,91
536
1./I
W15
762mm
13
143
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
12,93
535
4./II
W15
762mm
14
133
Scheidt Sophie
VfL Löningen
GER
2006
12,99
531
2./I
W15
762mm
15
108
Kirchner Mia
ASV Erfurt
GER
2006
13,00
531
5./II
W15
762mm
16
139
Schomann Line
Kieler TB
GER
2006
13,08
526
6./II
W15
762mm
17
84
Burghardt Lina Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2006
13,21
518
3./I
W15
762mm
18
123
Mörstedt Nicole
TV Immenstadt
GER
2006
13,25
516
4./I
W15
762mm
19
114
Lässing Henriette
SV Halle
GER
2006
13,34
511
5./I
W15
762mm
20
121
Mehlitz Emilie
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
13,35
510
6./I
W15
762mm
21
107
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
13,39
508
7./I
W15
762mm
22
113
Lässing Charlotte
SV Halle
GER
2006
14,96
427
7./II
W15
762mm
10:00 Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
85
Carstensen Emma
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2006
12,91
536
W15
762mm
2
133
Scheidt Sophie
VfL Löningen
GER
2006
12,99
531
W15
762mm
3
84
Burghardt Lina Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2006
13,21
518
W15
762mm
4
123
Mörstedt Nicole
TV Immenstadt
GER
2006
13,25
516
W15
762mm
5
114
Lässing Henriette
SV Halle
GER
2006
13,34
511
W15
762mm
6
121
Mehlitz Emilie
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
13,35
510
W15
762mm
7
107
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
13,39
508
W15
762mm
10:05 Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
102
Ismer Marie
SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.
GER
2006
12,52
561
W15
762mm
2
129
Pöppl Caroline
SWC Regensburg
GER
2006
12,58
557
W15
762mm
3
100
Hinz Mia Sophie
TuS Bothfeld
GER
2006
12,84
541
W15
762mm
4
143
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
12,93
535
W15
762mm
5
108
Kirchner Mia
ASV Erfurt
GER
2006
13,00
531
W15
762mm
6
139
Schomann Line
Kieler TB
GER
2006
13,08
526
W15
762mm
7
113
Lässing Charlotte
SV Halle
GER
2006
14,96
427
W15
762mm
10:10 Finallauf 3
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
159
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
11,97
599
W15
762mm
2
134
Schinko Leonie
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2006
12,03
594
W15
762mm
3
124
Müller Alisa
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
12,04
594
W15
762mm
4
91
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
12,41
568
W15
762mm
4
116
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
12,41
568
W15
762mm
6
127
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2006
12,62
555
W15
762mm
7
97
Heger Sarah
TV Mettingen
GER
2006
12,80
543
W15
762mm
8
103
Jäger Jill Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
12,84
541
W15
762mm