100m Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2021 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,6, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
114
Lässing Henriette
SV Halle
GER
2006
12,76
583
1./III
W15
2
108
Kirchner Mia
ASV Erfurt
GER
2006
12,88
572
2./III
W15
3
159
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
13,00
561
3./III
W15
4
124
Müller Alisa
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
13,04
558
4./III
W15
5
107
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
13,11
552
1./II
W15
6
127
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2006
13,13
550
2./II
W15
7
84
Burghardt Lina Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2006
13,14
549
5./III
W15
8
113
Lässing Charlotte
SV Halle
GER
2006
13,15
548
3./II
W15
9
129
Pöppl Caroline
SWC Regensburg
GER
2006
13,16
547
4./II
W15
10
116
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
13,19
545
5./II
W15
11
134
Schinko Leonie
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2006
13,26
538
6./II
W15
12
97
Heger Sarah
TV Mettingen
GER
2006
13,34
532
1./I
W15
13
143
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
13,36
530
6./III
W15
14
100
Hinz Mia Sophie
TuS Bothfeld
GER
2006
13,42
525
7./II
W15
15
91
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
13,49
519
7./III
W15
16
123
Mörstedt Nicole
TV Immenstadt
GER
2006
13,61
509
2./I
W15
17
103
Jäger Jill Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
13,64
506
3./I
W15
18
121
Mehlitz Emilie
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
13,65
506
4./I
W15
19
102
Ismer Marie
SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.
GER
2006
13,66
505
5./I
W15
20
133
Scheidt Sophie
VfL Löningen
GER
2006
13,71
501
6./I
W15
21
139
Schomann Line
Kieler TB
GER
2006
13,75
497
8./III
W15
22
85
Carstensen Emma
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2006
13,80
493
7./I
W15
13:50 Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
97
Heger Sarah
TV Mettingen
GER
2006
13,34
532
W15
2
123
Mörstedt Nicole
TV Immenstadt
GER
2006
13,61
509
W15
3
103
Jäger Jill Leonie
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
13,64
506
W15
4
121
Mehlitz Emilie
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
13,65
506
W15
5
102
Ismer Marie
SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.
GER
2006
13,66
505
W15
6
133
Scheidt Sophie
VfL Löningen
GER
2006
13,71
501
W15
7
85
Carstensen Emma
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2006
13,80
493
W15
13:54 Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
107
Kellner Laura
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
13,11
552
W15
2
127
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2006
13,13
550
W15
3
113
Lässing Charlotte
SV Halle
GER
2006
13,15
548
W15
4
129
Pöppl Caroline
SWC Regensburg
GER
2006
13,16
547
W15
5
116
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
13,19
545
W15
6
134
Schinko Leonie
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2006
13,26
538
W15
7
100
Hinz Mia Sophie
TuS Bothfeld
GER
2006
13,42
525
W15
13:58 Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
114
Lässing Henriette
SV Halle
GER
2006
12,76
583
W15
2
108
Kirchner Mia
ASV Erfurt
GER
2006
12,88
572
W15
3
159
Wagner Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
13,00
561
W15
4
124
Müller Alisa
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2006
13,04
558
W15
5
84
Burghardt Lina Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2006
13,14
549
W15
6
143
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
13,36
530
W15
7
91
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
13,49
519
W15
8
139
Schomann Line
Kieler TB
GER
2006
13,75
497
W15