Hochsprung Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
Info
1
5
Barth Florian
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2006
1,83
639
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
17
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
GER
2006
1,83
639
2./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
3
15
Ferber Nils
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
GER
2006
1,80
625
3./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
40
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
1,80
625
3./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
5
47
Malcharek Noah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
1,77
611
5./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
6
20
Gombos Gustav
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
1,74
597
1./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
7
41
Klenert Nick
LC Jena
GER
2006
1,74
597
6./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
39
Kleine Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2006
1,74
597
7./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
9
65
Stockhausen Danny
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2006
1,71
583
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
59
Sachse Marek
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
1,68
568
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
3
Aschhoff Ben
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
1,65
554
8./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
33
Hoffmann Henrik
LG Forchheim
GER
2006
1,65
554
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
43
Kummle Luan
TV Wehr
GER
2006
1,65
554
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
45
Laue Mika
SV Halle
GER
2006
1,65
554
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
48
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
1,56
509
7./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
71
Willner Lennard Noel
SV Halle
GER
2006
1,56
509
7./I
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
Info
1
20
Gombos Gustav
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
1,74
597
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
65
Stockhausen Danny
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2006
1,71
583
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
59
Sachse Marek
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
1,68
568
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
33
Hoffmann Henrik
LG Forchheim
GER
2006
1,65
554
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
43
Kummle Luan
TV Wehr
GER
2006
1,65
554
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
45
Laue Mika
SV Halle
GER
2006
1,65
554
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
48
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
1,56
509
-
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
71
Willner Lennard Noel
SV Halle
GER
2006
1,56
509
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
Info
1
5
Barth Florian
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2006
1,83
639
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
17
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
GER
2006
1,83
639
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
3
15
Ferber Nils
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
GER
2006
1,80
625
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
40
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
1,80
625
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
5
47
Malcharek Noah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
1,77
611
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
6
41
Klenert Nick
LC Jena
GER
2006
1,74
597
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
7
39
Kleine Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2006
1,74
597
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
3
Aschhoff Ben
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
1,65
554
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX