80m Hürden Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 10:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:0,0, III:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
41
Klenert Nick
LC Jena
GER
2006
10,72
642
1./III
M15
838mm
2
3
Aschhoff Ben
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
10,85
632
2./III
M15
838mm
3
47
Malcharek Noah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
11,03
619
3./III
M15
838mm
4
59
Sachse Marek
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
11,05
618
4./III
M15
838mm
5
33
Hoffmann Henrik
LG Forchheim
GER
2006
11,06
617
1./II
M15
838mm
6
66
Toldy Jonatan
LG Sempt
GER
2006
11,29
602
5./III
M15
838mm
7
48
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
11,31
600
6./III
M15
838mm
8
20
Gombos Gustav
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
11,51
587
1./I
M15
838mm
9
15
Ferber Nils
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
GER
2006
11,56
584
2./II
M15
838mm
10
43
Kummle Luan
TV Wehr
GER
2006
11,64
579
3./II
M15
838mm
11
71
Willner Lennard Noel
SV Halle
GER
2006
11,71
575
4./II
M15
838mm
12
39
Kleine Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2006
11,83
567
5./II
M15
838mm
13
45
Laue Mika
SV Halle
GER
2006
11,84
567
6./II
M15
838mm
14
65
Stockhausen Danny
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2006
11,86
565
2./I
M15
838mm
15
40
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
11,91
562
3./I
M15
838mm
16
17
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
GER
2006
12,04
555
4./I
M15
838mm
17
5
Barth Florian
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2006
12,38
535
5./I
M15
838mm
10:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
20
Gombos Gustav
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
11,51
587
M15
838mm
2
65
Stockhausen Danny
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2006
11,86
565
M15
838mm
3
40
Kleinhaus Matthis
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
GER
2006
11,91
562
M15
838mm
4
17
Genning Kimi
Schweriner SC
GER
2006
12,04
555
M15
838mm
5
5
Barth Florian
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
2006
12,38
535
M15
838mm
10:35 Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
33
Hoffmann Henrik
LG Forchheim
GER
2006
11,06
617
M15
838mm
2
15
Ferber Nils
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
GER
2006
11,56
584
M15
838mm
3
43
Kummle Luan
TV Wehr
GER
2006
11,64
579
M15
838mm
4
71
Willner Lennard Noel
SV Halle
GER
2006
11,71
575
M15
838mm
5
39
Kleine Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2006
11,83
567
M15
838mm
6
45
Laue Mika
SV Halle
GER
2006
11,84
567
M15
838mm
10:40 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
41
Klenert Nick
LC Jena
GER
2006
10,72
642
M15
838mm
2
3
Aschhoff Ben
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
10,85
632
M15
838mm
3
47
Malcharek Noah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
11,03
619
M15
838mm
4
59
Sachse Marek
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2006
11,05
618
M15
838mm
5
66
Toldy Jonatan
LG Sempt
GER
2006
11,29
602
M15
838mm
6
48
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
11,31
600
M15
838mm