Weitsprung Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
131
Roos Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
5,46
(-0,5)
597
1./I
5,24
(-0,4)
5,33
(-0,2)
5,46
(-0,5)
W14
2
95
Hanisch Kiara
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
5,40
(-0,1)
591
2./I
4,80
(-1,1)
5,40
(-0,1)
4,95
(-0,2)
W14
3
138
Schnemilich Maria
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2007
5,18
(-0,1)
568
3./I
5,18
(-0,1)
x
(-0,3)
5,15
(-0,3)
W14
4
156
Utassy Emmy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
5,14
(-0,5)
564
4./I
x
(-1,1)
5,14
(-0,5)
5,07
(-0,9)
W14
5
161
Weber Merle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
5,12
(-0,7)
562
5./I
5,01
(-0,2)
5,04
(0,0)
5,12
(-0,7)
W14
6
120
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
4,95
(-0,8)
543
6./I
4,95
(-0,8)
4,83
(-0,7)
4,93
(-0,9)
W14
7
154
Toppe Florentine
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2007
4,92
(-0,1)
540
7./I
3,16
(-0,4)
4,82
(+0,1)
4,92
(-0,1)
W14
8
152
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
4,91
(-0,7)
539
8./I
4,62
(-1,0)
4,91
(-0,7)
4,71
(-0,3)
W14
9
78
Badenhausen Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
4,90
(0,0)
538
9./I
4,90
(0,0)
4,66
(-0,1)
4,62
(-0,2)
W14
10
149
Sommer Finja
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
4,89
(-0,5)
537
10./I
4,89
(-0,5)
4,72
(-0,1)
4,65
(-0,1)
W14
11
141
Schroll Lena
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
4,83
(-0,3)
530
11./I
4,58
(+0,3)
4,66
(-0,6)
4,83
(-0,3)
W14
12
110
Köchling Fara Signy
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
4,82
(+0,1)
529
12./I
x
(0,0)
4,76
(0,0)
4,82
(+0,1)
W14
13
147
Servatius Elenor
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
4,78
(0,0)
525
13./I
4,75
(-1,0)
4,78
(0,0)
4,66
(-0,1)
W14
14
94
Gerg Sophia
LG Oberland
GER
2007
4,70
(-1,3)
516
14./I
4,50
(0,0)
4,21
(-0,1)
4,70
(-1,3)
W14
15
115
Leitner Hanna
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
4,67
(0,0)
513
15./I
x
(-0,7)
4,67
(0,0)
4,62
(-1,2)
W14
16
128
Podgorski Martina
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
4,67
(-1,2)
513
16./I
4,67
(-1,2)
x
(-0,3)
4,60
(0,0)
W14
17
112
Kühn Maya
LC Jena
GER
2007
4,67
(+0,2)
513
17./I
4,53
(-0,5)
4,67
(+0,2)
4,55
(-0,6)
W14
18
89
Edzards Lotta
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
4,64
(-0,8)
509
18./I
4,64
(-0,8)
x
(-0,4)
4,59
(-0,6)
W14
19
77
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
4,52
(-0,9)
496
19./I
4,52
(-0,9)
4,17
(-0,8)
4,24
(+0,4)
W14
20
136
Schmidt Luzi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
4,30
(-1,4)
471
20./I
x
(-0,9)
4,30
(-1,4)
4,07
(0,0)
W14