80m Hürden Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2021 10:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-2,0, III:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
131
Roos Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
12,16
585
1./III
W14
762mm
2
115
Leitner Hanna
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
12,20
582
2./III
W14
762mm
3
120
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
12,23
580
3./III
W14
762mm
4
95
Hanisch Kiara
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
12,36
572
4./III
W14
762mm
5
110
Köchling Fara Signy
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
12,72
548
1./II
W14
762mm
6
112
Kühn Maya
LC Jena
GER
2007
12,76
546
5./III
W14
762mm
7
147
Servatius Elenor
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
12,77
545
1./I
W14
762mm
8
89
Edzards Lotta
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
12,79
544
6./III
W14
762mm
9
152
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
12,86
539
7./III
W14
762mm
10
154
Toppe Florentine
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2007
12,91
536
2./II
W14
762mm
11
141
Schroll Lena
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
12,96
533
2./I
W14
762mm
12
161
Weber Merle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
12,96
533
3./II
W14
762mm
13
136
Schmidt Luzi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
12,97
533
4./II
W14
762mm
14
78
Badenhausen Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
12,98
532
3./I
W14
762mm
15
138
Schnemilich Maria
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2007
13,08
526
4./I
W14
762mm
16
149
Sommer Finja
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
13,15
522
5./II
W14
762mm
17
94
Gerg Sophia
LG Oberland
GER
2007
13,33
511
6./II
W14
762mm
18
128
Podgorski Martina
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
13,38
508
5./I
W14
762mm
18
156
Utassy Emmy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
13,38
508
5./I
W14
762mm
20
77
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,55
499
7./II
W14
762mm
10:20 Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
147
Servatius Elenor
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
12,77
545
W14
762mm
2
141
Schroll Lena
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
12,96
533
W14
762mm
3
78
Badenhausen Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
12,98
532
W14
762mm
4
138
Schnemilich Maria
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2007
13,08
526
W14
762mm
5
128
Podgorski Martina
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
13,38
508
W14
762mm
5
156
Utassy Emmy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
13,38
508
W14
762mm
10:25 Finallauf 2
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
110
Köchling Fara Signy
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
12,72
548
W14
762mm
2
154
Toppe Florentine
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2007
12,91
536
W14
762mm
3
161
Weber Merle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
12,96
533
W14
762mm
4
136
Schmidt Luzi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
12,97
533
W14
762mm
5
149
Sommer Finja
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
13,15
522
W14
762mm
6
94
Gerg Sophia
LG Oberland
GER
2007
13,33
511
W14
762mm
7
77
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,55
499
W14
762mm
10:30 Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
131
Roos Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
12,16
585
W14
762mm
2
115
Leitner Hanna
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
12,20
582
W14
762mm
3
120
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
12,23
580
W14
762mm
4
95
Hanisch Kiara
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
12,36
572
W14
762mm
5
112
Kühn Maya
LC Jena
GER
2007
12,76
546
W14
762mm
6
89
Edzards Lotta
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
12,79
544
W14
762mm
7
152
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
12,86
539
W14
762mm