100m Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2021 12:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,2, III:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
95
Hanisch Kiara
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
12,70
589
1./III
W14
2
131
Roos Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
12,99
562
2./III
W14
3
138
Schnemilich Maria
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2007
13,19
545
3./III
W14
4
147
Servatius Elenor
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
13,20
544
4./III
W14
5
149
Sommer Finja
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
13,21
543
1./II
W14
6
156
Utassy Emmy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
13,25
539
5./III
W14
7
78
Badenhausen Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
13,30
535
2./II
W14
IWR 162.7
8
120
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
13,32
533
3./II
W14
9
115
Leitner Hanna
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
13,42
525
4./II
W14
10
110
Köchling Fara Signy
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
13,50
518
1./I
W14
11
161
Weber Merle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
13,59
510
5./II
W14
12
152
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
13,61
509
2./I
W14
13
141
Schroll Lena
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
13,66
505
3./I
W14
14
112
Kühn Maya
LC Jena
GER
2007
13,70
501
6./II
W14
15
94
Gerg Sophia
LG Oberland
GER
2007
13,80
493
7./II
W14
16
136
Schmidt Luzi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
13,85
489
6./III
W14
17
77
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,90
485
7./III
W14
18
154
Toppe Florentine
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2007
13,91
485
4./I
W14
19
89
Edzards Lotta
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
14,10
470
5./I
W14
20
128
Podgorski Martina
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
21,48
98
6./I
W14
12:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
110
Köchling Fara Signy
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
13,50
518
W14
2
152
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
13,61
509
W14
3
141
Schroll Lena
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2007
13,66
505
W14
4
154
Toppe Florentine
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2007
13,91
485
W14
5
89
Edzards Lotta
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2007
14,10
470
W14
6
128
Podgorski Martina
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
21,48
98
W14
12:34 Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
149
Sommer Finja
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
13,21
543
W14
2
78
Badenhausen Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2007
13,30
535
W14
IWR 162.7
3
120
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
13,32
533
W14
4
115
Leitner Hanna
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2007
13,42
525
W14
5
161
Weber Merle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
13,59
510
W14
6
112
Kühn Maya
LC Jena
GER
2007
13,70
501
W14
7
94
Gerg Sophia
LG Oberland
GER
2007
13,80
493
W14
12:38 Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
95
Hanisch Kiara
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
12,70
589
W14
2
131
Roos Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2007
12,99
562
W14
3
138
Schnemilich Maria
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2007
13,19
545
W14
4
147
Servatius Elenor
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
13,20
544
W14
5
156
Utassy Emmy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
13,25
539
W14
6
136
Schmidt Luzi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
13,85
489
W14
7
77
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,90
485
W14