Ballwurf M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 12:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
74
Zierdt Julius
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
67,00
503
1./I
61,50
54,00
67,00
M15
200g
2
30
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
63,00
483
2./I
63,00
57,50
54,50
M15
200g
3
54
Ott Aaron
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
60,00
468
3./I
60,00
54,50
55,00
M14
200g
4
10
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
55,50
444
4./I
54,00
55,50
50,50
M15
200g
5
50
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
55,00
441
5./I
55,00
50,00
54,50
M14
200g
6
49
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
54,00
436
6./I
54,00
50,00
48,50
M14
200g
7
26
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
51,50
422
7./I
49,50
51,50
48,00
M15
200g
8
52
Muhle Alexander
PSV Meiningen 90
GER
2007
50,00
414
8./I
50,00
47,50
47,50
M14
200g
9
14
Enders Jonathan
1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990
GER
2006
47,50
399
9./I
47,50
47,00
x
M15
200g
10
27
Hausner Fynn
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2006
44,00
378
10./I
44,00
39,00
42,00
M15
200g
11
60
Schilbach Karl
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
42,00
366
11./I
42,00
41,00
x
M15
200g
12
58
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2006
41,00
360
12./I
39,50
41,00
39,00
M15
200g
13
19
Gerstengarbe Tom
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
41,00
360
13./I
41,00
38,00
35,00
M14
200g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
74
Zierdt Julius
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
67,00
503
1./I
61,50
54,00
67,00
M15
200g
2
30
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
63,00
483
2./I
63,00
57,50
54,50
M15
200g
3
10
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
55,50
444
4./I
54,00
55,50
50,50
M15
200g
4
26
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
51,50
422
7./I
49,50
51,50
48,00
M15
200g
5
14
Enders Jonathan
1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990
GER
2006
47,50
399
9./I
47,50
47,00
x
M15
200g
6
27
Hausner Fynn
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2006
44,00
378
10./I
44,00
39,00
42,00
M15
200g
7
60
Schilbach Karl
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
42,00
366
11./I
42,00
41,00
x
M15
200g
8
58
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2006
41,00
360
12./I
39,50
41,00
39,00
M15
200g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
54
Ott Aaron
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
60,00
468
3./I
60,00
54,50
55,00
M14
200g
2
50
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
55,00
441
5./I
55,00
50,00
54,50
M14
200g
3
49
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
54,00
436
6./I
54,00
50,00
48,50
M14
200g
4
52
Muhle Alexander
PSV Meiningen 90
GER
2007
50,00
414
8./I
50,00
47,50
47,50
M14
200g
5
19
Gerstengarbe Tom
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
41,00
360
13./I
41,00
38,00
35,00
M14
200g