Weitsprung M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
5,96
(0,0)
589
1./I
5,85
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
5,96
(0,0)
M15
2
14
Enders Jonathan
1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990
GER
2006
5,94
(0,0)
587
2./I
5,71
(0,0)
5,79
(0,0)
5,94
(0,0)
M15
3
50
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
5,84
(-0,1)
578
3./I
5,28
(0,0)
5,73
(0,0)
5,84
(-0,1)
M14
4
27
Hausner Fynn
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2006
5,60
(+0,1)
555
4./I
5,60
(+0,1)
5,54
(-0,1)
5,54
(-0,3)
M15
5
74
Zierdt Julius
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
5,37
(0,0)
532
5./I
5,23
(0,0)
5,19
(0,0)
5,37
(0,0)
M15
6
58
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2006
5,36
(+0,6)
531
6./I
5,30
(0,0)
5,36
(+0,6)
5,07
(0,0)
M15
7
26
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
5,34
(-0,3)
529
7./I
4,90
(-0,3)
5,34
(-0,3)
4,72
(-0,2)
M15
8
49
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
5,22
(+0,6)
518
8./I
5,21
(+0,2)
5,22
(+0,6)
5,11
(0,0)
M14
9
54
Ott Aaron
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
5,19
(+0,1)
515
9./I
5,19
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M14
10
19
Gerstengarbe Tom
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
5,12
(-0,3)
507
10./I
4,68
(0,0)
5,12
(-0,3)
4,77
(0,0)
M14
11
30
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
5,06
(+0,1)
501
11./I
4,82
(-0,2)
5,04
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,1)
M15
12
52
Muhle Alexander
PSV Meiningen 90
GER
2007
4,55
(+0,2)
448
12./I
4,55
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
M14
13
60
Schilbach Karl
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
4,43
(-0,1)
435
13./I
4,43
(-0,1)
4,25
(-0,4)
4,35
(-0,1)
M15
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
5,96
(0,0)
589
1./I
5,85
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
5,96
(0,0)
M15
2
14
Enders Jonathan
1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990
GER
2006
5,94
(0,0)
587
2./I
5,71
(0,0)
5,79
(0,0)
5,94
(0,0)
M15
3
27
Hausner Fynn
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2006
5,60
(+0,1)
555
4./I
5,60
(+0,1)
5,54
(-0,1)
5,54
(-0,3)
M15
4
74
Zierdt Julius
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
5,37
(0,0)
532
5./I
5,23
(0,0)
5,19
(0,0)
5,37
(0,0)
M15
5
58
Runde Cedrik
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2006
5,36
(+0,6)
531
6./I
5,30
(0,0)
5,36
(+0,6)
5,07
(0,0)
M15
6
26
Hansen Ole
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
5,34
(-0,3)
529
7./I
4,90
(-0,3)
5,34
(-0,3)
4,72
(-0,2)
M15
7
30
Hinrichs Julius
LG Nordheide
GER
2006
5,06
(+0,1)
501
11./I
4,82
(-0,2)
5,04
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,1)
M15
8
60
Schilbach Karl
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
4,43
(-0,1)
435
13./I
4,43
(-0,1)
4,25
(-0,4)
4,35
(-0,1)
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
5,84
(-0,1)
578
3./I
5,28
(0,0)
5,73
(0,0)
5,84
(-0,1)
M14
2
49
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
5,22
(+0,6)
518
8./I
5,21
(+0,2)
5,22
(+0,6)
5,11
(0,0)
M14
3
54
Ott Aaron
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2007
5,19
(+0,1)
515
9./I
5,19
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M14
4
19
Gerstengarbe Tom
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
5,12
(-0,3)
507
10./I
4,68
(0,0)
5,12
(-0,3)
4,77
(0,0)
M14
5
52
Muhle Alexander
PSV Meiningen 90
GER
2007
4,55
(+0,2)
448
12./I
4,55
(+0,2)
x
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
M14