Speerwurf W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
329
Sandmann Jule
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
39,17
1./I
29,11
37,12
35,77
39,17
x
-
WJU18
500g
2
155
Schellhase Teresa
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
33,61
2./I
32,64
33,61
29,79
31,72
30,21
x
W
600g
3
154
Geiger Milena
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
33,59
3./I
30,73
32,31
29,92
31,03
31,62
33,59
W
600g
4
270
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
31,76
4./I
31,27
26,00
31,59
31,76
28,66
30,30
WJU18
500g
5
6
Seitz Marlene
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
30,30
5./I
30,30
28,97
24,79
27,50
29,55
29,45
WJU16
500g
6
141
Dämgen Luisa Marie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
28,11
6./I
23,57
27,59
28,11
x
26,99
x
WJU18
500g
7
290
Sutter Franziska
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2002
28,09
7./I
23,18
26,39
28,09
25,38
25,89
23,93
WJU20
600g
8
289
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
26,18
8./I
18,12
24,79
22,48
23,25
26,18
24,50
WJU16
500g
217
Marzouk Mona
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
600g
29
Lowka Jana Marie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
600g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
155
Schellhase Teresa
MTG Mannheim
GER
1997
33,61
2./I
32,64
33,61
29,79
31,72
30,21
x
W
600g
2
154
Geiger Milena
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
33,59
3./I
30,73
32,31
29,92
31,03
31,62
33,59
W
600g
29
Lowka Jana Marie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
600g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
290
Sutter Franziska
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2002
28,09
7./I
23,18
26,39
28,09
25,38
25,89
23,93
WJU20
600g
217
Marzouk Mona
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
600g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
329
Sandmann Jule
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
39,17
1./I
29,11
37,12
35,77
39,17
x
-
WJU18
500g
2
270
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
31,76
4./I
31,27
26,00
31,59
31,76
28,66
30,30
WJU18
500g
3
141
Dämgen Luisa Marie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
28,11
6./I
23,57
27,59
28,11
x
26,99
x
WJU18
500g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
6
Seitz Marlene
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
30,30
5./I
30,30
28,97
24,79
27,50
29,55
29,45
WJU16
500g
2
289
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
26,18
8./I
18,12
24,79
22,48
23,25
26,18
24,50
WJU16
500g