1500m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 21:35Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Munnik Luan
Republik Südafrika
RSA
2000
3:43,54
1./I
M
2
292
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
GER
2000
3:47,08
2./I
M
3
301
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
3:47,57
3./I
M
4
107
Bley Alexander
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1990
3:47,99
4./I
M
5
238
Jäger Nick
TSV Penzberg
GER
1999
3:48,15
5./I
M
6
170
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1999
3:49,34
6./I
M
7
149
Jammeh Omar
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
3:49,59
7./I
M
8
109
Mesecke Lennart
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
3:49,61
8./I
M
9
297
Hauf Sebastian
TV Trebur
GER
1992
3:49,86
9./I
M
10
113
Feist Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
3:49,89
10./I
M
11
240
Barzen Erik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
3:50,17
11./I
M
12
229
Klose Tom
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
3:50,42
12./I
M
13
46
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
3:51,77
13./I
M
14
115
Funck Lasse
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2001
3:53,80
1./II
M
15
112
Erdmann Clemens
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2001
3:55,06
14./I
M
16
243
Jeckel Daniel
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
3:57,95
2./II
M
17
77
Biniok Friedrich
LG Bamberg
GER
1995
3:58,32
3./II
M
18
85
Andres Patrick
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim
GER
2000
3:59,57
4./II
M
19
275
Rathgeber Sören
TV Alzey
GER
1995
4:01,79
5./II
M
20
320
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
4:02,33
6./II
MJU18
21
32
Tepe Kevin
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
GER
2000
4:02,82
7./II
M
22
330
Paulien Alex
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2000
4:03,55
8./II
M
23
138
Schröder Tom
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2002
4:06,39
9./II
MJU20
24
136
Nitsch Philipp
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2003
4:08,02
10./II
MJU20
25
49
Lückert Benjamin
LAZ Gießen
GER
1996
4:08,88
11./II
M
26
306
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
4:09,00
12./II
M
27
312
Preilowski Peer Niklas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
4:13,17
13./II
M
28
117
Schönfeldt Yannick
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
4:14,90
14./II
M
29
228
Harkämper Florian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
4:15,64
15./II
M
30
33
Zupke Felix
Hannover 96
GER
2003
4:18,66
16./II
MJU20
31
131
Putz Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
4:19,04
17./II
M
32
303
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
4:19,29
1./III
M35
33
139
Welkner Silvio
LG Wettenberg
GER
1978
4:27,76
2./III
M40
34
22
Liewig Bastian
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
GER
1984
4:32,19
3./III
M35
35
91
Hasse Alexander
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1989
4:33,61
4./III
M30
36
92
Luft Viktor
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1974
4:34,00
5./III
M45
37
204
Imbsweiler Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1967
4:36,02
6./III
M50
38
255
Steitz Finn
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
4:36,97
7./III
MJU20
39
304
Hinsken Julian
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
4:41,80
8./III
M
40
308
Zerres Markus
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1961
4:42,02
9./III
M60
41
307
Stoll Christian
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1959
4:43,84
10./III
M60
42
276
Senska Malte
TV Alzey
GER
1986
4:54,54
11./III
M35
43
192
Nauth Johannes
TG Wallertheim
GER
1996
4:56,46
12./III
M
44
171
Seidel Frank
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1963
4:56,67
13./III
M55
45
318
Regina Michael
TV Wetzlar
GER
1961
5:28,67
14./III
M60
46
176
Baisel Rainer
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
GER
1962
5:36,66
15./III
M55
47
19
Menton Michael
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1963
6:10,64
16./III
M55
319
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
aufg.
M
287
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
aufg.
MJU20
25
Heinrich Marvin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
aufg.
M
93
Fehr Marcel
LG Filstal
GER
1992
aufg.
M
164
Fleischer Dietmar
SG Nußloch
GER
1964
n.a.
M55
160
van Rooyen Dillan
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1998
n.a.
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Munnik Luan
Republik Südafrika
RSA
2000
3:43,54
1./I
M
2
292
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
GER
2000
3:47,08
2./I
M
3
301
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
3:47,57
3./I
M
4
107
Bley Alexander
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1990
3:47,99
4./I
M
5
238
Jäger Nick
TSV Penzberg
GER
1999
3:48,15
5./I
M
6
170
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1999
3:49,34
6./I
M
7
149
Jammeh Omar
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
3:49,59
7./I
M
8
109
Mesecke Lennart
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
3:49,61
8./I
M
9
297
Hauf Sebastian
TV Trebur
GER
1992
3:49,86
9./I
M
10
113
Feist Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
3:49,89
10./I
M
11
240
Barzen Erik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
3:50,17
11./I
M
12
229
Klose Tom
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
3:50,42
12./I
M
13
46
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
3:51,77
13./I
M
14
115
Funck Lasse
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2001
3:53,80
1./II
M
15
112
Erdmann Clemens
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2001
3:55,06
14./I
M
16
243
Jeckel Daniel
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
3:57,95
2./II
M
17
77
Biniok Friedrich
LG Bamberg
GER
1995
3:58,32
3./II
M
18
85
Andres Patrick
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim
GER
2000
3:59,57
4./II
M
19
275
Rathgeber Sören
TV Alzey
GER
1995
4:01,79
5./II
M
20
32
Tepe Kevin
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
GER
2000
4:02,82
7./II
M
21
330
Paulien Alex
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2000
4:03,55
8./II
M
22
49
Lückert Benjamin
LAZ Gießen
GER
1996
4:08,88
11./II
M
23
306
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
4:09,00
12./II
M
24
312
Preilowski Peer Niklas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
4:13,17
13./II
M
25
117
Schönfeldt Yannick
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
4:14,90
14./II
M
26
228
Harkämper Florian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
4:15,64
15./II
M
27
131
Putz Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
4:19,04
17./II
M
28
304
Hinsken Julian
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
4:41,80
8./III
M
29
192
Nauth Johannes
TG Wallertheim
GER
1996
4:56,46
12./III
M
319
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
aufg.
M
25
Heinrich Marvin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
aufg.
M
93
Fehr Marcel
LG Filstal
GER
1992
aufg.
M
160
van Rooyen Dillan
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1998
n.a.
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
138
Schröder Tom
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2002
4:06,39
9./II
MJU20
2
136
Nitsch Philipp
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2003
4:08,02
10./II
MJU20
3
33
Zupke Felix
Hannover 96
GER
2003
4:18,66
16./II
MJU20
4
255
Steitz Finn
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
4:36,97
7./III
MJU20
287
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
aufg.
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
320
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
4:02,33
6./II
MJU18
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
91
Hasse Alexander
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1989
4:33,61
4./III
M30
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
303
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
4:19,29
1./III
M35
2
22
Liewig Bastian
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
GER
1984
4:32,19
3./III
M35
3
276
Senska Malte
TV Alzey
GER
1986
4:54,54
11./III
M35
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Welkner Silvio
LG Wettenberg
GER
1978
4:27,76
2./III
M40
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
92
Luft Viktor
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1974
4:34,00
5./III
M45
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
204
Imbsweiler Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1967
4:36,02
6./III
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
171
Seidel Frank
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1963
4:56,67
13./III
M55
2
176
Baisel Rainer
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
GER
1962
5:36,66
15./III
M55
3
19
Menton Michael
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1963
6:10,64
16./III
M55
164
Fleischer Dietmar
SG Nußloch
GER
1964
n.a.
M55
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
308
Zerres Markus
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1961
4:42,02
9./III
M60
2
307
Stoll Christian
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1959
4:43,84
10./III
M60
3
318
Regina Michael
TV Wetzlar
GER
1961
5:28,67
14./III
M60
21:35 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Munnik Luan
Republik Südafrika
RSA
2000
3:43,54
M
2
292
Bremm Florian
TV Leutershausen
GER
2000
3:47,08
M
3
301
Assmann Tim
TV Villingen
GER
2000
3:47,57
M
4
107
Bley Alexander
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1990
3:47,99
M
5
238
Jäger Nick
TSV Penzberg
GER
1999
3:48,15
M
6
170
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1999
3:49,34
M
7
149
Jammeh Omar
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
3:49,59
M
8
109
Mesecke Lennart
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
3:49,61
M
9
297
Hauf Sebastian
TV Trebur
GER
1992
3:49,86
M
10
113
Feist Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
3:49,89
M
11
240
Barzen Erik
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
3:50,17
M
12
229
Klose Tom
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
3:50,42
M
13
46
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
3:51,77
M
14
112
Erdmann Clemens
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2001
3:55,06
M
319
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
aufg.
M
287
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
aufg.
MJU20
25
Heinrich Marvin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
aufg.
M
93
Fehr Marcel
LG Filstal
GER
1992
aufg.
M
160
van Rooyen Dillan
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1998
n.a.
M
21:45 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
115
Funck Lasse
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2001
3:53,80
M
2
243
Jeckel Daniel
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1997
3:57,95
M
3
77
Biniok Friedrich
LG Bamberg
GER
1995
3:58,32
M
4
85
Andres Patrick
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim
GER
2000
3:59,57
M
5
275
Rathgeber Sören
TV Alzey
GER
1995
4:01,79
M
6
320
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
4:02,33
MJU18
7
32
Tepe Kevin
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
GER
2000
4:02,82
M
8
330
Paulien Alex
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
2000
4:03,55
M
9
138
Schröder Tom
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
GER
2002
4:06,39
MJU20
10
136
Nitsch Philipp
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2003
4:08,02
MJU20
11
49
Lückert Benjamin
LAZ Gießen
GER
1996
4:08,88
M
12
306
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
4:09,00
M
13
312
Preilowski Peer Niklas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
4:13,17
M
14
117
Schönfeldt Yannick
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
4:14,90
M
15
228
Harkämper Florian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
4:15,64
M
16
33
Zupke Felix
Hannover 96
GER
2003
4:18,66
MJU20
17
131
Putz Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
4:19,04
M
21:55 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
303
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
4:19,29
M35
2
139
Welkner Silvio
LG Wettenberg
GER
1978
4:27,76
M40
3
22
Liewig Bastian
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
GER
1984
4:32,19
M35
4
91
Hasse Alexander
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1989
4:33,61
M30
5
92
Luft Viktor
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1974
4:34,00
M45
6
204
Imbsweiler Marcus
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1967
4:36,02
M50
7
255
Steitz Finn
TuS Framersheim
GER
2003
4:36,97
MJU20
8
304
Hinsken Julian
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1999
4:41,80
M
9
308
Zerres Markus
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1961
4:42,02
M60
10
307
Stoll Christian
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1959
4:43,84
M60
11
276
Senska Malte
TV Alzey
GER
1986
4:54,54
M35
12
192
Nauth Johannes
TG Wallertheim
GER
1996
4:56,46
M
13
171
Seidel Frank
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1963
4:56,67
M55
14
318
Regina Michael
TV Wetzlar
GER
1961
5:28,67
M60
15
176
Baisel Rainer
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
GER
1962
5:36,66
M55
16
19
Menton Michael
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof
GER
1963
6:10,64
M55
164
Fleischer Dietmar
SG Nußloch
GER
1964
n.a.
M55