800m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 20:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Reuther Marc
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1996
1:45,12
1./II
M
2
167
Rudolf Zan
Slowenien
SLO
1993
1:45,15
2./II
M
3
87
Lawnik Julius
LG Braunschweig
GER
1995
1:49,17
3./II
M
4
160
van Rooyen Dillan
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1998
1:49,57
4./II
M
5
111
Baxheinrich Steffen
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
1:49,67
5./II
M
6
114
Feist Maximilian
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
1:49,74
1./I
M
7
313
Sluka Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
1:51,06
6./II
M
8
245
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:51,39
2./I
M
9
135
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
GER
2000
1:52,23
3./I
M
10
52
Hofmann Matthias
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2001
1:55,37
1./III
M
11
108
Heidenreich Micha
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1987
1:55,41
4./I
M30
12
305
Kuntz Cullen
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
USA
1989
1:55,69
2./III
M30
13
16
Borgelt Julian
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2000
1:57,82
3./III
M
14
65
Trost Bastian
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1998
1:57,95
4./III
M
15
319
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
1:58,02
5./I
M
16
134
Mußler Dominik
LG Teck
GER
2003
1:58,41
1./IV
MJU20
17
47
Kisker Jan Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
1:58,58
5./III
M
18
261
Kessen Leonard
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
1:58,88
6./III
MJU20
19
75
Hessami Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1999
1:58,96
7./III
M
20
172
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
1:59,12
2./IV
M
21
17
Moors Alexander
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2001
1:59,53
3./IV
M
22
326
Gottschalk Niclas
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2000
2:00,90
4./IV
M
23
277
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
2:01,06
5./IV
MJU20
24
153
Steinmüller Jan
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
2:01,68
6./IV
M
25
182
Kern Philipp
TG Dietlingen
GER
1995
2:01,99
7./IV
M
26
173
Russ Nico
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1994
2:02,48
1./V
M
27
226
Frickenschmidt Micha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:05,04
2./V
MJU18
28
302
Dollmann Björn
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1980
2:05,29
3./V
M40
29
59
Thum Stefan
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1984
2:05,46
4./V
M35
30
21
Schell Philipp
DJK Wenighösbach
GER
1999
2:05,70
5./V
M
31
148
Böhm Niklas
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
2:06,07
8./IV
MJU20
32
70
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:08,76
6./V
MJU18
33
272
Huber Moritz
TV 1883 Schriesheim
GER
2005
2:10,68
7./V
MJU18
34
43
Uhr Jakob
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
2:13,69
1./VII
M
35
50
Müller Laurenz Aaron
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
2:14,60
1./VI
MJU18
36
237
Nanke Simon
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
2:14,92
2./VI
MJU18
37
293
Kugler Konstantin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
2:15,11
3./VI
MJU18
38
252
Hermann Daniel
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
2:17,64
4./VI
MJU18
39
274
Kreilaus Jonathan
TV Alzey
GER
1995
2:17,91
5./VI
M
40
222
Kohl Luca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
2:17,97
6./VI
MJU18
41
273
Haag Fabian
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2004
2:18,21
7./VI
MJU18
42
146
Kress Daniel
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:18,30
8./VI
M
43
233
Gallhuber Cedric
TSV Gau-Odernheim
GER
2007
2:19,43
9./VI
MJU18
44
169
Debus Nico
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2008
2:19,52
2./VII
MJU18
45
242
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
2:19,90
10./VI
M50
46
180
Janz Niklas
TG Camberg
GER
2006
2:23,53
3./VII
MJU18
47
140
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
2:33,48
4./VII
MJU18
48
168
Schmitt Sebastian
Spiridon Frankfurt
GER
1972
2:49,26
5./VII
M45
49
88
Hecker Herbert
LG Brechen
GER
1949
2:58,31
6./VII
M70
50
209
Matheis Ralf
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1965
2:59,81
7./VII
M55
51
78
Elsner Roland
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
3:16,83
8./VII
M75
52
184
Schroth Arnold
TG Oggersheim
GER
1938
3:51,69
9./VII
M80
12
Tortell Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
aufg.
M
287
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
aufg.
MJU20
227
Grunert Jonathan Lukas
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
aufg.
M
259
Erpenbach Timothy
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2002
aufg.
MJU20
159
Uys Henco
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1992
aufg.
M
25
Heinrich Marvin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
aufg.
M
105
Kriester Elias
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
n.a.
MJU20
225
Cords Maximilian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
n.a.
M
26
Jaafar Ayoub
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU18
220
Döring Christian
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1992
n.a.
M
104
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
n.a.
MJU20
254
Reisinger Calito
TuS Framersheim
GER
2004
n.a.
MJU18
268
Meissgeier Jan
TuS Weilnau 1957
GER
1971
n.a.
M50
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Reuther Marc
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1996
1:45,12
1./II
M
2
167
Rudolf Zan
Slowenien
SLO
1993
1:45,15
2./II
M
3
87
Lawnik Julius
LG Braunschweig
GER
1995
1:49,17
3./II
M
4
160
van Rooyen Dillan
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1998
1:49,57
4./II
M
5
111
Baxheinrich Steffen
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
1:49,67
5./II
M
6
114
Feist Maximilian
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
1:49,74
1./I
M
7
313
Sluka Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
1:51,06
6./II
M
8
245
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:51,39
2./I
M
9
135
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
GER
2000
1:52,23
3./I
M
10
52
Hofmann Matthias
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2001
1:55,37
1./III
M
11
16
Borgelt Julian
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2000
1:57,82
3./III
M
12
65
Trost Bastian
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1998
1:57,95
4./III
M
13
319
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
1:58,02
5./I
M
14
47
Kisker Jan Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
1:58,58
5./III
M
15
75
Hessami Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1999
1:58,96
7./III
M
16
172
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
1:59,12
2./IV
M
17
17
Moors Alexander
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2001
1:59,53
3./IV
M
18
326
Gottschalk Niclas
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2000
2:00,90
4./IV
M
19
153
Steinmüller Jan
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
2:01,68
6./IV
M
20
182
Kern Philipp
TG Dietlingen
GER
1995
2:01,99
7./IV
M
21
173
Russ Nico
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1994
2:02,48
1./V
M
22
21
Schell Philipp
DJK Wenighösbach
GER
1999
2:05,70
5./V
M
23
43
Uhr Jakob
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
2:13,69
1./VII
M
24
274
Kreilaus Jonathan
TV Alzey
GER
1995
2:17,91
5./VI
M
25
146
Kress Daniel
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:18,30
8./VI
M
12
Tortell Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
aufg.
M
227
Grunert Jonathan Lukas
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
aufg.
M
159
Uys Henco
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1992
aufg.
M
25
Heinrich Marvin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
aufg.
M
225
Cords Maximilian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
n.a.
M
220
Döring Christian
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1992
n.a.
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
134
Mußler Dominik
LG Teck
GER
2003
1:58,41
1./IV
MJU20
2
261
Kessen Leonard
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
1:58,88
6./III
MJU20
3
277
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
2:01,06
5./IV
MJU20
4
148
Böhm Niklas
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
2:06,07
8./IV
MJU20
287
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
aufg.
MJU20
259
Erpenbach Timothy
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2002
aufg.
MJU20
105
Kriester Elias
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
n.a.
MJU20
104
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
n.a.
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
226
Frickenschmidt Micha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:05,04
2./V
MJU18
2
70
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:08,76
6./V
MJU18
3
272
Huber Moritz
TV 1883 Schriesheim
GER
2005
2:10,68
7./V
MJU18
4
50
Müller Laurenz Aaron
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
2:14,60
1./VI
MJU18
5
237
Nanke Simon
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
2:14,92
2./VI
MJU18
6
293
Kugler Konstantin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
2:15,11
3./VI
MJU18
7
252
Hermann Daniel
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
2:17,64
4./VI
MJU18
8
222
Kohl Luca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
2:17,97
6./VI
MJU18
9
273
Haag Fabian
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2004
2:18,21
7./VI
MJU18
10
233
Gallhuber Cedric
TSV Gau-Odernheim
GER
2007
2:19,43
9./VI
MJU18
11
169
Debus Nico
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2008
2:19,52
2./VII
MJU18
12
180
Janz Niklas
TG Camberg
GER
2006
2:23,53
3./VII
MJU18
13
140
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
2:33,48
4./VII
MJU18
26
Jaafar Ayoub
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU18
254
Reisinger Calito
TuS Framersheim
GER
2004
n.a.
MJU18
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
108
Heidenreich Micha
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1987
1:55,41
4./I
M30
2
305
Kuntz Cullen
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
USA
1989
1:55,69
2./III
M30
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
59
Thum Stefan
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1984
2:05,46
4./V
M35
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
302
Dollmann Björn
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1980
2:05,29
3./V
M40
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
168
Schmitt Sebastian
Spiridon Frankfurt
GER
1972
2:49,26
5./VII
M45
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
242
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
2:19,90
10./VI
M50
268
Meissgeier Jan
TuS Weilnau 1957
GER
1971
n.a.
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
209
Matheis Ralf
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1965
2:59,81
7./VII
M55
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
88
Hecker Herbert
LG Brechen
GER
1949
2:58,31
6./VII
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
78
Elsner Roland
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
3:16,83
8./VII
M75
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
184
Schroth Arnold
TG Oggersheim
GER
1938
3:51,69
9./VII
M80
20:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
114
Feist Maximilian
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
1:49,74
M
2
245
Schmied Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
1:51,39
M
3
135
Niemela Alexander
LG Teck
GER
2000
1:52,23
M
4
108
Heidenreich Micha
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1987
1:55,41
M30
5
319
Schwesig Frederik
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
1:58,02
M
259
Erpenbach Timothy
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946
GER
2002
aufg.
MJU20
225
Cords Maximilian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
n.a.
M
20:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Reuther Marc
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1996
1:45,12
M
2
167
Rudolf Zan
Slowenien
SLO
1993
1:45,15
M
3
87
Lawnik Julius
LG Braunschweig
GER
1995
1:49,17
M
4
160
van Rooyen Dillan
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1998
1:49,57
M
5
111
Baxheinrich Steffen
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
1:49,67
M
6
313
Sluka Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
1:51,06
M
287
Pfahls Robin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
aufg.
MJU20
159
Uys Henco
Republik Südafrika
RSA
1992
aufg.
M
25
Heinrich Marvin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1997
aufg.
M
20:52 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Hofmann Matthias
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2001
1:55,37
M
2
305
Kuntz Cullen
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
USA
1989
1:55,69
M30
3
16
Borgelt Julian
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2000
1:57,82
M
4
65
Trost Bastian
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1998
1:57,95
M
5
47
Kisker Jan Philipp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
1:58,58
M
6
261
Kessen Leonard
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
1:58,88
MJU20
7
75
Hessami Patrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1999
1:58,96
M
220
Döring Christian
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1992
n.a.
M
20:58 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
134
Mußler Dominik
LG Teck
GER
2003
1:58,41
MJU20
2
172
Konrad Fabian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
1:59,12
M
3
17
Moors Alexander
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2001
1:59,53
M
4
326
Gottschalk Niclas
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2000
2:00,90
M
5
277
Zaun Marvin
TV Alzey
GER
2003
2:01,06
MJU20
6
153
Steinmüller Jan
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
2:01,68
M
7
182
Kern Philipp
TG Dietlingen
GER
1995
2:01,99
M
8
148
Böhm Niklas
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
2:06,07
MJU20
105
Kriester Elias
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
n.a.
MJU20
104
Babinsky Jonas
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
n.a.
MJU20
21:04 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
173
Russ Nico
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1994
2:02,48
M
2
226
Frickenschmidt Micha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
2:05,04
MJU18
3
302
Dollmann Björn
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1980
2:05,29
M40
4
59
Thum Stefan
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1984
2:05,46
M35
5
21
Schell Philipp
DJK Wenighösbach
GER
1999
2:05,70
M
6
70
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:08,76
MJU18
7
272
Huber Moritz
TV 1883 Schriesheim
GER
2005
2:10,68
MJU18
227
Grunert Jonathan Lukas
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
aufg.
M
26
Jaafar Ayoub
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU18
21:10 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Müller Laurenz Aaron
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
2:14,60
MJU18
2
237
Nanke Simon
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
2:14,92
MJU18
3
293
Kugler Konstantin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
2:15,11
MJU18
4
252
Hermann Daniel
TSV Speyer
GER
2005
2:17,64
MJU18
5
274
Kreilaus Jonathan
TV Alzey
GER
1995
2:17,91
M
6
222
Kohl Luca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
2:17,97
MJU18
7
273
Haag Fabian
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2004
2:18,21
MJU18
8
146
Kress Daniel
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
2:18,30
M
9
233
Gallhuber Cedric
TSV Gau-Odernheim
GER
2007
2:19,43
MJU18
10
242
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
2:19,90
M50
12
Tortell Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
aufg.
M
254
Reisinger Calito
TuS Framersheim
GER
2004
n.a.
MJU18
21:16 Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
43
Uhr Jakob
LAC Freiburg
GER
1999
2:13,69
M
2
169
Debus Nico
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2008
2:19,52
MJU18
3
180
Janz Niklas
TG Camberg
GER
2006
2:23,53
MJU18
4
140
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
2:33,48
MJU18
5
168
Schmitt Sebastian
Spiridon Frankfurt
GER
1972
2:49,26
M45
6
88
Hecker Herbert
LG Brechen
GER
1949
2:58,31
M70
7
209
Matheis Ralf
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1965
2:59,81
M55
8
78
Elsner Roland
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
3:16,83
M75
9
184
Schroth Arnold
TG Oggersheim
GER
1938
3:51,69
M80
268
Meissgeier Jan
TuS Weilnau 1957
GER
1971
n.a.
M50