Speerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14, M13, M12, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 18:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Bier Laurin
LG Elmshorn
GER
2006
47,17
1./I
47,17
x
x
44,82
x
43,03
M15
600g
2
9
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2008
41,23
2./I
37,31
39,08
x
41,23
38,62
x
M13
400g
3
1
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2009
35,57
3./I
34,08
35,10
x
35,57
32,77
31,08
M12
400g
4
2
Dahms Reinhard
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
28,86
4./I
24,84
x
27,04
x
x
28,86
M80
400g
5
15
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2008
28,38
5./I
20,29
28,38
25,16
23,31
16,46
20,55
M13
400g
6
21
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
27,26
6./I
22,77
21,67
24,64
26,22
27,26
26,64
M14
600g
7
4
Teggatz Malik
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
25,68
7./I
21,40
25,68
22,73
21,56
25,44
24,82
M14
600g
8
26
Claus Mattes
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
25,47
8./I
15,17
23,83
16,71
20,85
21,86
25,47
M14
600g
9
22
Möhring Rüdiger
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1964
25,35
9./I
22,35
x
21,89
24,92
25,35
24,28
M55
700g
11
Mest Hans-Jürgen
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1943
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
M75
500g
28
Suppa Peter
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M80
400g
nicht angetreten
30
Busse Joonas
VfL 93 Hamburg
GER
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M12
400g
nicht angetreten
18
Busse Paul
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1938
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M80
400g
nicht angetreten
34
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
GER
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M13
400g
abgemeldet
7
Voigt Jan
TSV Lola
GER
1954
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M65
600g
nicht angetreten
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Bier Laurin
LG Elmshorn
GER
2006
47,17
1./I
47,17
x
x
44,82
x
43,03
M15
600g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
27,26
6./I
22,77
21,67
24,64
26,22
27,26
26,64
M14
600g
2
4
Teggatz Malik
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
25,68
7./I
21,40
25,68
22,73
21,56
25,44
24,82
M14
600g
3
26
Claus Mattes
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
25,47
8./I
15,17
23,83
16,71
20,85
21,86
25,47
M14
600g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2008
41,23
2./I
37,31
39,08
x
41,23
38,62
x
M13
400g
2
15
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2008
28,38
5./I
20,29
28,38
25,16
23,31
16,46
20,55
M13
400g
34
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
GER
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M13
400g
abgemeldet
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2009
35,57
3./I
34,08
35,10
x
35,57
32,77
31,08
M12
400g
30
Busse Joonas
VfL 93 Hamburg
GER
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M12
400g
nicht angetreten
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
22
Möhring Rüdiger
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1964
25,35
9./I
22,35
x
21,89
24,92
25,35
24,28
M55
700g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
7
Voigt Jan
TSV Lola
GER
1954
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M65
600g
nicht angetreten
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
11
Mest Hans-Jürgen
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1943
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
M75
500g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Dahms Reinhard
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
28,86
4./I
24,84
x
27,04
x
x
28,86
M80
400g
28
Suppa Peter
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M80
400g
nicht angetreten
18
Busse Paul
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1938
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
M80
400g
nicht angetreten
18:30 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
32
Bier Laurin
LG Elmshorn
GER
2006
47,17
47,17
x
x
44,82
x
43,03
M15
600g
2
9
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
GER
2008
41,23
37,31
39,08
x
41,23
38,62
x
M13
400g
3
1
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenbüttel
GER
2009
35,57
34,08
35,10
x
35,57
32,77
31,08
M12
400g
4
2
Dahms Reinhard
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
28,86
24,84
x
27,04
x
x
28,86
M80
400g
5
15
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2008
28,38
20,29
28,38
25,16
23,31
16,46
20,55
M13
400g
6
21
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
27,26
22,77
21,67
24,64
26,22
27,26
26,64
M14
600g
7
4
Teggatz Malik
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
25,68
21,40
25,68
22,73
21,56
25,44
24,82
M14
600g
8
26
Claus Mattes
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
2007
25,47
15,17
23,83
16,71
20,85
21,86
25,47
M14
600g
9
22
Möhring Rüdiger
TSG Bergedorf
GER
1964
25,35
22,35
x
21,89
24,92
25,35
24,28
M55
700g
11
Mest Hans-Jürgen
SV Polizei Hamburg
GER
1943
ogV
x
x
x
x
x
x
M75
500g
28
Suppa Peter
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1939
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
M80
400g
nicht angetreten
30
Busse Joonas
VfL 93 Hamburg
GER
2009
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
M12
400g
nicht angetreten
18
Busse Paul
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
GER
1938
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
M80
400g
nicht angetreten
34
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
GER
2008
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
M13
400g
abgemeldet
7
Voigt Jan
TSV Lola
GER
1954
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
M65
600g
nicht angetreten
19:30 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info