40m M9, M8 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.07.2021 11:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
54
Reiter Emilio
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
5,51
1./II
M9
2
13
Morath Taylor
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
5,55
1./I
M9
3
45
Bär Emil
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
5,56
2./II
M9
4
32
Monteiro Diego
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
5,98
2./I
M9
5
43
Stepper Jonas
TGV Beilstein
GER
2012
6,16
3./II
M9
6
20
Adelsberger Kian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
6,20
4./II
M8
6
53
Lucht Max
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,20
3./I
M9
8
55
Schüler Ben
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,21
4./I
M9
9
42
Pattberg Jakob
TGV Beilstein
GER
2012
6,36
5./I
M9
10
3
Kerner Marco
ETSV Lauda
GER
2012
6,37
5./II
M9
11
71
Simons Maximilian
TSV Weinsberg
GER
2012
6,48
6./I
M9
12
9
Kühner Liam
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
6,52
6./II
M8
Kinder M9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
54
Reiter Emilio
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
5,51
1./II
M9
2
13
Morath Taylor
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
5,55
1./I
M9
3
45
Bär Emil
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
5,56
2./II
M9
4
32
Monteiro Diego
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
5,98
2./I
M9
5
43
Stepper Jonas
TGV Beilstein
GER
2012
6,16
3./II
M9
6
53
Lucht Max
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,20
3./I
M9
7
55
Schüler Ben
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,21
4./I
M9
8
42
Pattberg Jakob
TGV Beilstein
GER
2012
6,36
5./I
M9
9
3
Kerner Marco
ETSV Lauda
GER
2012
6,37
5./II
M9
10
71
Simons Maximilian
TSV Weinsberg
GER
2012
6,48
6./I
M9
Kinder M8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Adelsberger Kian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
6,20
4./II
M8
2
9
Kühner Liam
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
6,52
6./II
M8
11:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
13
Morath Taylor
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
5,55
M9
2
32
Monteiro Diego
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
5,98
M9
3
53
Lucht Max
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,20
M9
4
55
Schüler Ben
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,21
M9
5
42
Pattberg Jakob
TGV Beilstein
GER
2012
6,36
M9
6
71
Simons Maximilian
TSV Weinsberg
GER
2012
6,48
M9
11:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
54
Reiter Emilio
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
5,51
M9
2
45
Bär Emil
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
5,56
M9
3
43
Stepper Jonas
TGV Beilstein
GER
2012
6,16
M9
4
20
Adelsberger Kian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
6,20
M8
5
3
Kerner Marco
ETSV Lauda
GER
2012
6,37
M9
6
9
Kühner Liam
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
6,52
M8