Weitsprung Zone W9, W8 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.07.2021 12:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
64
Hoffrogge Pia
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2012
2,61
1./I
2,53
2,58
2,12
2,61
W9
2
19
Ulrich Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2012
2,40
2./I
2,30
2,01
2,40
2,28
W9
3
48
Hermann Clara
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
2,26
3./I
2,00
2,08
2,23
2,26
W9
4
16
Ziegler Rosalie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
2,25
4./I
1,96
1,72
1,99
2,25
W9
5
52
Kozics Emma
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
2,09
5./I
2,03
2,03
2,09
2,04
W8
6
25
Chatzopoulos Sophia
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
2,08
6./I
1,62
1,82
1,97
2,08
W9
7
6
Bauer Sophie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
2,02
7./I
1,72
1,78
1,75
2,02
W8
8
51
Klein Annemarie
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
1,99
8./I
1,99
1,83
1,60
1,83
W9
9
50
Brosi Susann
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
1,98
9./I
1,86
1,98
1,80
1,92
W9
10
31
Lutz Marlene
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
1,94
10./I
1,75
1,60
1,46
1,94
W9
11
47
Günther Johanna
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2013
1,80
11./I
1,38
1,41
1,37
1,80
W8
12
34
Risch Emily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
1,77
12./I
1,56
1,63
1,68
1,77
W8
13
56
Urakova Ivayla
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
1,70
13./I
0,80
1,64
1,37
1,70
W8
14
49
Hermann Sophia
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
1,54
14./I
1,26
1,54
1,02
1,54
W9
15
23
Bebber Noeli
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
1,46
15./I
1,25
1,46
1,46
1,08
W9
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
64
Hoffrogge Pia
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2012
2,61
1./I
2,53
2,58
2,12
2,61
W9
2
19
Ulrich Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2012
2,40
2./I
2,30
2,01
2,40
2,28
W9
3
48
Hermann Clara
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
2,26
3./I
2,00
2,08
2,23
2,26
W9
4
16
Ziegler Rosalie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
2,25
4./I
1,96
1,72
1,99
2,25
W9
5
25
Chatzopoulos Sophia
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
2,08
6./I
1,62
1,82
1,97
2,08
W9
6
51
Klein Annemarie
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
1,99
8./I
1,99
1,83
1,60
1,83
W9
7
50
Brosi Susann
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
1,98
9./I
1,86
1,98
1,80
1,92
W9
8
31
Lutz Marlene
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
1,94
10./I
1,75
1,60
1,46
1,94
W9
9
49
Hermann Sophia
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
1,54
14./I
1,26
1,54
1,02
1,54
W9
10
23
Bebber Noeli
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
1,46
15./I
1,25
1,46
1,46
1,08
W9
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
52
Kozics Emma
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
2,09
5./I
2,03
2,03
2,09
2,04
W8
2
6
Bauer Sophie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
2,02
7./I
1,72
1,78
1,75
2,02
W8
3
47
Günther Johanna
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2013
1,80
11./I
1,38
1,41
1,37
1,80
W8
4
34
Risch Emily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
1,77
12./I
1,56
1,63
1,68
1,77
W8
5
56
Urakova Ivayla
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
1,70
13./I
0,80
1,64
1,37
1,70
W8