Schlagballwurf W9, W8 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.07.2021 11:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
48
Hermann Clara
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
20,50
1./I
14,50
11,50
15,50
20,50
W9
2
16
Ziegler Rosalie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
19,00
2./I
19,00
16,50
16,00
16,00
W9
3
31
Lutz Marlene
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
17,00
3./I
17,00
14,00
12,50
-
W9
4
49
Hermann Sophia
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
17,00
4./I
9,50
17,00
12,00
11,50
W9
5
50
Brosi Susann
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
14,50
5./I
14,00
14,50
14,00
14,50
W9
6
51
Klein Annemarie
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
14,00
6./I
13,50
14,00
14,00
-
W9
7
64
Hoffrogge Pia
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2012
13,50
7./I
13,00
13,50
12,50
11,50
W9
8
19
Ulrich Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2012
13,50
8./I
13,00
8,00
12,50
13,50
W9
9
34
Risch Emily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
13,00
9./I
5,50
12,50
13,00
-
W8
10
52
Kozics Emma
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
12,00
10./I
5,50
11,50
11,50
12,00
W8
11
56
Urakova Ivayla
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
11,50
11./I
11,50
9,50
8,50
8,50
W8
12
6
Bauer Sophie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
11,00
12./I
9,00
8,00
11,00
11,00
W8
13
25
Chatzopoulos Sophia
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
9,50
13./I
6,00
9,50
9,00
-
W9
14
47
Günther Johanna
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2013
8,00
14./I
7,50
6,00
8,00
6,50
W8
15
23
Bebber Noeli
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
8,00
15./I
6,00
7,00
8,00
-
W9
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
48
Hermann Clara
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
20,50
1./I
14,50
11,50
15,50
20,50
W9
2
16
Ziegler Rosalie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
19,00
2./I
19,00
16,50
16,00
16,00
W9
3
31
Lutz Marlene
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
17,00
3./I
17,00
14,00
12,50
-
W9
4
49
Hermann Sophia
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
17,00
4./I
9,50
17,00
12,00
11,50
W9
5
50
Brosi Susann
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
14,50
5./I
14,00
14,50
14,00
14,50
W9
6
51
Klein Annemarie
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
14,00
6./I
13,50
14,00
14,00
-
W9
7
64
Hoffrogge Pia
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2012
13,50
7./I
13,00
13,50
12,50
11,50
W9
8
19
Ulrich Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2012
13,50
8./I
13,00
8,00
12,50
13,50
W9
9
25
Chatzopoulos Sophia
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
9,50
13./I
6,00
9,50
9,00
-
W9
10
23
Bebber Noeli
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
8,00
15./I
6,00
7,00
8,00
-
W9
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
34
Risch Emily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
13,00
9./I
5,50
12,50
13,00
-
W8
2
52
Kozics Emma
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
12,00
10./I
5,50
11,50
11,50
12,00
W8
3
56
Urakova Ivayla
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
11,50
11./I
11,50
9,50
8,50
8,50
W8
4
6
Bauer Sophie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
11,00
12./I
9,00
8,00
11,00
11,00
W8
5
47
Günther Johanna
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2013
8,00
14./I
7,50
6,00
8,00
6,50
W8