800m M9, M8, W9, W8 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.07.2021 12:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Monteiro Diego
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
3:09,11
1./I
M9
2
31
Lutz Marlene
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
3:20,04
2./I
W9
3
23
Bebber Noeli
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
3:22,68
3./I
W9
4
16
Ziegler Rosalie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
3:25,67
4./I
W9
5
71
Simons Maximilian
TSV Weinsberg
GER
2012
3:27,77
5./I
M9
6
20
Adelsberger Kian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
3:32,19
6./I
M8
7
3
Kerner Marco
ETSV Lauda
GER
2012
3:32,67
7./I
M9
8
25
Chatzopoulos Sophia
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
3:38,56
8./I
W9
9
9
Kühner Liam
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
3:43,87
9./I
M8
10
11
Leuthner Martha
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2014
3:55,25
10./I
W8
12
Morath Kate
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2014
aufg.
W8
34
Risch Emily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
abg.
W8
13
Morath Taylor
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
abg.
M9
Kinder M9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Monteiro Diego
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
3:09,11
1./I
M9
2
71
Simons Maximilian
TSV Weinsberg
GER
2012
3:27,77
5./I
M9
3
3
Kerner Marco
ETSV Lauda
GER
2012
3:32,67
7./I
M9
13
Morath Taylor
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
abg.
M9
Kinder M8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Adelsberger Kian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
3:32,19
6./I
M8
2
9
Kühner Liam
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
3:43,87
9./I
M8
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Lutz Marlene
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
3:20,04
2./I
W9
2
23
Bebber Noeli
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
3:22,68
3./I
W9
3
16
Ziegler Rosalie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
3:25,67
4./I
W9
4
25
Chatzopoulos Sophia
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
3:38,56
8./I
W9
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Leuthner Martha
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2014
3:55,25
10./I
W8
12
Morath Kate
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2014
aufg.
W8
34
Risch Emily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
abg.
W8