40m W9, W8 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.07.2021 11:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
64
Hoffrogge Pia
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2012
5,50
1./I
W9
2
31
Lutz Marlene
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
5,80
1./III
W9
3
19
Ulrich Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2012
5,84
2./III
W9
4
48
Hermann Clara
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
5,95
1./II
W9
5
25
Chatzopoulos Sophia
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
6,00
2./II
W9
6
56
Urakova Ivayla
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
6,07
3./III
W8
7
34
Risch Emily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
6,19
2./I
W8
8
16
Ziegler Rosalie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
6,20
3./I
W9
9
52
Kozics Emma
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
6,21
3./II
W8
10
50
Brosi Susann
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,25
4./I
W9
11
49
Hermann Sophia
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
6,40
5./I
W9
12
23
Bebber Noeli
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
6,46
4./II
W9
13
47
Günther Johanna
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2013
6,61
4./III
W8
14
51
Klein Annemarie
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,62
5./III
W9
15
6
Bauer Sophie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
6,64
5./II
W8
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
64
Hoffrogge Pia
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2012
5,50
1./I
W9
2
31
Lutz Marlene
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
5,80
1./III
W9
3
19
Ulrich Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2012
5,84
2./III
W9
4
48
Hermann Clara
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
5,95
1./II
W9
5
25
Chatzopoulos Sophia
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
6,00
2./II
W9
6
16
Ziegler Rosalie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
6,20
3./I
W9
7
50
Brosi Susann
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,25
4./I
W9
8
49
Hermann Sophia
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
6,40
5./I
W9
9
23
Bebber Noeli
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
6,46
4./II
W9
10
51
Klein Annemarie
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,62
5./III
W9
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
56
Urakova Ivayla
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
6,07
3./III
W8
2
34
Risch Emily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
6,19
2./I
W8
3
52
Kozics Emma
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
6,21
3./II
W8
4
47
Günther Johanna
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2013
6,61
4./III
W8
5
6
Bauer Sophie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
6,64
5./II
W8
11:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
64
Hoffrogge Pia
TSV Oberkochen
GER
2012
5,50
W9
2
34
Risch Emily
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2013
6,19
W8
3
16
Ziegler Rosalie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2012
6,20
W9
4
50
Brosi Susann
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,25
W9
5
49
Hermann Sophia
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
6,40
W9
11:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Hermann Clara
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2012
5,95
W9
2
25
Chatzopoulos Sophia
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
6,00
W9
3
52
Kozics Emma
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
6,21
W8
4
23
Bebber Noeli
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
6,46
W9
5
6
Bauer Sophie
Friedrichshaller SV
GER
2013
6,64
W8
11:24 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Lutz Marlene
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2012
5,80
W9
2
19
Ulrich Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2012
5,84
W9
3
56
Urakova Ivayla
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2013
6,07
W8
4
47
Günther Johanna
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2013
6,61
W8
5
51
Klein Annemarie
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
GER
2012
6,62
W9