Stabhochsprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 10:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,44
2,54
2,64
2,74
2,84
2,94
3,04
3,14
3,24
3,34
3,44
3,54
3,64
3,74
3,84
3,94
4,04
4,14
4,24
4,34
Info
1
6
Dümmler Arne
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4,24
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
2
Wolfrum Fredrik
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2005
4,04
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
4
Jakob Luca
TSV Dagersheim
GER
2001
3,94
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
5
Herzig Luzia
TV Engen
GER
1998
3,74
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
1
Graubner Julian
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2004
3,64
5./I
--
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
Michalek Leo
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2006
2,74
6./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
11
Lohre Kira
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1990
2,64
7./I
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
7
Dümmler Mara
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
2,44
8./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Ewinger Christoph
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
1991
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
-
-
-
13
Michalek Kai
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,44
2,54
2,64
2,74
2,84
2,94
3,04
3,14
3,24
3,34
3,44
3,54
3,64
3,74
3,84
3,94
4,04
4,14
4,24
4,34
Info
1
4
Jakob Luca
TSV Dagersheim
GER
2001
3,94
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
Ewinger Christoph
LG Steinlach-Zollern
GER
1991
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
-
-
-
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,44
2,54
2,64
2,74
2,84
2,94
3,04
3,14
3,24
3,34
3,44
3,54
3,64
3,74
3,84
3,94
4,04
4,14
4,24
4,34
Info
1
5
Herzig Luzia
TV Engen
GER
1998
3,74
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
11
Lohre Kira
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1990
2,64
7./I
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,44
2,54
2,64
2,74
2,84
2,94
3,04
3,14
3,24
3,34
3,44
3,54
3,64
3,74
3,84
3,94
4,04
4,14
4,24
4,34
Info
1
6
Dümmler Arne
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
4,24
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
2
Wolfrum Fredrik
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2005
4,04
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
1
Graubner Julian
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2004
3,64
5./I
--
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Michalek Kai
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,44
2,54
2,64
2,74
2,84
2,94
3,04
3,14
3,24
3,34
3,44
3,54
3,64
3,74
3,84
3,94
4,04
4,14
4,24
4,34
Info
1
7
Dümmler Mara
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2008
2,44
8./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,44
2,54
2,64
2,74
2,84
2,94
3,04
3,14
3,24
3,34
3,44
3,54
3,64
3,74
3,84
3,94
4,04
4,14
4,24
4,34
Info
1
14
Michalek Leo
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2006
2,74
6./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX