60m Hürden Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Kurz Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2008
10,25
1./VI
W13
762mm
2
229
Obermayer Sophia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
10,42
1./V
W13
762mm
3
111
Wildner Chiara
FC Aschheim
GER
2008
10,53
2./VI
W13
762mm
4
307
Hundsrucker Anna-Sophie
TSV Winhöring
GER
2008
10,63
1./II
W13
762mm
5
247
Maierl Leni
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2008
11,00
3./VI
W13
762mm
6
187
Obermaier Denise
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2008
11,15
4./VI
W13
762mm
7
241
Fürst Lena
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2008
11,20
2./V
W13
762mm
8
186
Griesbeck Anna
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2008
11,33
1./IV
W13
762mm
9
292
Dunker Martin Paula
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2008
11,56
2./IV
W13
762mm
10
160
Maier Julia
LG Sempt
GER
2008
11,60
3./V
W13
762mm
10
304
Anglhuber Johanna
TSV Winhöring
GER
2008
11,60
2./II
W13
762mm
12
250
Zentgraf Dajanira
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2008
12,03
4./V
W13
762mm
13
192
Bestvater Nicola Lea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
12,26
1./III
W13
762mm
14
206
Steidl Timea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
12,47
2./III
W13
762mm
15
261
Giesbert Lotta
TSV Trudering
GER
2008
12,60
3./II
W13
762mm
16
226
Mader Lea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
12,68
3./III
W13
762mm
17
312
Rauw Katharina
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2008
13,28
3./IV
W13
762mm
18
196
Guwa Mascha
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
13,54
4./III
W13
762mm
19
354
Wolfschmitt Luise
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2008
13,55
1./I
W13
762mm
20
270
Weinberger Laura
TSV Trudering
GER
2008
15,94
2./I
W13
762mm
302
Trax Hannah
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2008
aufg.
W13
762mm
165
Klein Sara
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2008
aufg.
W13
762mm
12:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
354
Wolfschmitt Luise
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2008
13,55
W13
762mm
2
270
Weinberger Laura
TSV Trudering
GER
2008
15,94
W13
762mm
165
Klein Sara
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2008
aufg.
W13
762mm
12:20 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
307
Hundsrucker Anna-Sophie
TSV Winhöring
GER
2008
10,63
W13
762mm
2
304
Anglhuber Johanna
TSV Winhöring
GER
2008
11,60
W13
762mm
3
261
Giesbert Lotta
TSV Trudering
GER
2008
12,60
W13
762mm
12:25 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Bestvater Nicola Lea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
12,26
W13
762mm
2
206
Steidl Timea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
12,47
W13
762mm
3
226
Mader Lea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
12,68
W13
762mm
4
196
Guwa Mascha
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
13,54
W13
762mm
12:30 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
186
Griesbeck Anna
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2008
11,33
W13
762mm
2
292
Dunker Martin Paula
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2008
11,56
W13
762mm
3
312
Rauw Katharina
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2008
13,28
W13
762mm
302
Trax Hannah
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2008
aufg.
W13
762mm
12:35 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
229
Obermayer Sophia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
10,42
W13
762mm
2
241
Fürst Lena
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2008
11,20
W13
762mm
3
160
Maier Julia
LG Sempt
GER
2008
11,60
W13
762mm
4
250
Zentgraf Dajanira
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2008
12,03
W13
762mm
12:40 Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Kurz Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2008
10,25
W13
762mm
2
111
Wildner Chiara
FC Aschheim
GER
2008
10,53
W13
762mm
3
247
Maierl Leni
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2008
11,00
W13
762mm
4
187
Obermaier Denise
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2008
11,15
W13
762mm