Schlagballwurf Kinder W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
141
Heinrich Sophia
LG Oberland
GER
2011
37,00
464
1./I
30,00
37,00
24,00
W10
80g
2
342
Deml Pia
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2011
26,50
357
2./I
26,00
26,50
18,00
W10
80g
3
324
Jahn Lizza
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
23,00
317
3./I
22,00
20,00
23,00
W10
80g
4
152
Scott Laura
LG Oberland
GER
2011
22,50
311
4./I
22,50
22,00
22,50
W10
80g
4
316
Anglieff Jessica
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
22,50
311
4./I
22,50
22,50
22,00
W10
80g
6
147
Kluge Katharina
LG Oberland
GER
2011
20,50
286
6./I
19,50
20,50
17,50
W10
80g
7
289
Topalovic Esma
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2011
20,00
280
7./I
15,00
15,50
20,00
W10
80g
8
275
Krügel Sarah
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2011
19,50
273
8./I
19,50
16,50
18,00
W10
80g
9
235
Sontheimer Leni
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
19,00
267
9./I
16,00
16,50
19,00
W10
80g
10
227
Meinl Leni
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
18,50
260
10./I
18,00
18,50
17,50
W10
80g
11
178
Teubner Theresa
SC Moosham
GER
2011
18,50
260
11./I
18,50
16,50
16,00
W10
80g
12
234
Schupp Nicola
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
18,00
253
12./I
17,00
18,00
4,50
W10
80g
13
133
Bormann de Santiago Rocio
LG Oberland
GER
2011
18,00
253
13./I
16,50
x
18,00
W10
80g
14
144
Horstmann Sara
LG Oberland
GER
2011
17,50
247
14./I
17,50
10,00
16,50
W10
80g
15
340
Stümpfel Nina
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
17,00
240
15./I
17,00
16,00
15,00
W10
80g
16
343
Kujath Phoebe
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2012
16,50
233
16./I
16,00
16,50
15,00
W10
80g
17
335
Schindler Daniela
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
15,50
218
17./I
13,00
15,50
15,50
W10
80g
18
218
Finn Melanie
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
15,50
218
18./I
15,00
15,50
15,00
W10
80g
19
156
Buschner Feline
LG Sempt
GER
2012
15,50
218
19./I
14,50
12,50
15,50
W10
80g
20
176
Holzer Mathilde
SC Moosham
GER
2012
15,00
211
20./I
15,00
x
9,50
W10
80g
21
306
Garbe Lisa
TSV Winhöring
GER
2011
14,50
204
21./I
11,00
14,00
14,50
W10
80g
22
151
Scheifl Annalena
LG Oberland
GER
2011
14,50
204
22./I
11,50
13,50
14,50
W10
80g
23
315
Toppe Seraphine
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2011
14,50
204
23./I
13,00
14,50
10,50
W10
80g
24
219
Ganslmaier Veronika
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
14,00
196
24./I
14,00
13,50
12,50
W10
80g
25
349
Bichlmeier Franziska
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2011
14,00
196
25./I
13,50
9,00
14,00
W10
80g
26
322
Gleissner Linda
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
14,00
196
26./I
12,50
11,50
14,00
W10
80g
27
323
Graf Lisa
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
14,00
196
27./I
14,00
x
12,00
W10
80g
28
139
Glockmann Anna
LG Oberland
GER
2011
13,50
188
28./I
12,00
6,00
13,50
W10
80g
29
333
Nix Johanna
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
13,00
181
29./I
12,50
13,00
10,50
W10
80g
30
233
Schimpflingseder Lina
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
13,00
181
30./I
13,00
10,00
11,00
W10
80g
31
238
Besten Anna
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2011
12,00
164
31./I
12,00
12,00
12,00
W10
80g
32
135
Demmel Josefa
LG Oberland
GER
2011
12,00
164
32./I
9,00
11,50
12,00
W10
80g
33
231
Pauker Lena
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2012
12,00
164
33./I
12,00
7,50
6,50
W10
80g
34
158
Felski Cecilia
LG Sempt
GER
2012
10,00
130
34./I
10,00
10,00
10,00
W10
80g
35
329
Mayer Sina
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
10,00
130
35./I
10,00
10,00
9,00
W10
80g
36
328
Lucke Mia
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
10,00
130
36./I
7,00
10,00
8,00
W10
80g