Weitsprung Zone Kinder W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (W10)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
152
Scott Laura
LG Oberland
GER
2011
3,83
415
1./I
x
3,51
3,83
W10
2
275
Krügel Sarah
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2011
3,76
406
2./I
3,65
3,76
3,62
W10
3
141
Heinrich Sophia
LG Oberland
GER
2011
3,72
401
3./I
3,45
3,60
3,72
W10
4
144
Horstmann Sara
LG Oberland
GER
2011
3,70
399
4./I
3,70
3,64
3,61
W10
5
289
Topalovic Esma
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2011
3,61
387
5./I
3,61
3,42
3,30
W10
6
306
Garbe Lisa
TSV Winhöring
GER
2011
3,60
386
6./I
3,60
2,94
3,35
W10
7
316
Anglieff Jessica
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
3,59
385
7./I
3,50
3,59
3,41
W10
8
342
Deml Pia
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2011
3,50
373
8./I
3,50
3,36
3,38
W10
9
235
Sontheimer Leni
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
3,45
367
9./I
3,35
3,36
3,45
W10
10
343
Kujath Phoebe
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2012
3,30
347
10./I
3,14
2,98
3,30
W10
11
151
Scheifl Annalena
LG Oberland
GER
2011
3,27
343
11./I
3,27
2,98
3,16
W10
12
178
Teubner Theresa
SC Moosham
GER
2011
3,25
340
12./I
3,17
3,25
3,07
W10
13
324
Jahn Lizza
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
3,24
339
13./I
3,22
3,02
3,24
W10
14
333
Nix Johanna
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
3,19
332
14./I
3,04
3,19
3,04
W10
15
218
Finn Melanie
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
3,15
327
15./I
3,15
3,10
2,91
W10
16
349
Bichlmeier Franziska
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2011
3,13
324
16./I
3,13
3,01
x
W10
17
147
Kluge Katharina
LG Oberland
GER
2011
3,12
323
17./I
3,12
3,00
3,06
W10
18
233
Schimpflingseder Lina
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
3,10
320
18./I
3,08
3,05
3,10
W10
19
322
Gleissner Linda
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
3,10
320
19./I
3,10
2,61
2,51
W10
20
135
Demmel Josefa
LG Oberland
GER
2011
3,00
306
20./I
3,00
2,98
2,87
W10
21
231
Pauker Lena
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2012
3,00
306
21./I
3,00
2,84
2,95
W10
22
133
Bormann de Santiago Rocio
LG Oberland
GER
2011
3,00
306
22./I
3,00
2,88
2,83
W10
23
156
Buschner Feline
LG Sempt
GER
2012
2,98
304
23./I
2,95
2,90
2,98
W10
24
340
Stümpfel Nina
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
2,98
304
24./I
2,76
2,98
x
W10
25
227
Meinl Leni
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
2,95
300
25./I
2,95
2,83
2,78
W10
26
238
Besten Anna
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2011
2,95
300
26./I
2,79
2,95
2,72
W10
27
323
Graf Lisa
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2011
2,90
292
27./I
2,90
x
x
W10
28
329
Mayer Sina
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
2,85
285
28./I
2,85
2,79
2,78
W10
29
139
Glockmann Anna
LG Oberland
GER
2011
2,82
281
29./I
2,82
2,57
2,70
W10
30
176
Holzer Mathilde
SC Moosham
GER
2012
2,80
278
30./I
2,80
2,67
2,60
W10
31
328
Lucke Mia
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
2,77
274
31./I
2,77
x
2,54
W10
32
335
Schindler Daniela
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2012
2,76
272
32./I
2,76
2,62
2,55
W10
33
234
Schupp Nicola
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
2,75
271
33./I
2,75
2,55
2,73
W10
34
158
Felski Cecilia
LG Sempt
GER
2012
2,69
262
34./I
2,69
2,58
2,68
W10
35
219
Ganslmaier Veronika
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2011
2,68
261
35./I
2,60
2,57
2,68
W10
36
315
Toppe Seraphine
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2011
2,44
225
36./I
2,27
2,22
2,44
W10