75m Jugend M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Herzog Daniel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
11,09
1./V
M12
2
110
Thöne Tim
FC Aschheim
GER
2009
11,35
2./V
M12
3
125
Spindler Simon
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2009
11,50
1./IV
M12
4
283
Reichert Fabian
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
11,53
1./III
M12
5
258
Ispan Oliver Zeno
TSV Plattling
GER
2009
11,70
3./V
M12
5
344
Michael Noah
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
11,70
1./II
M12
7
201
Lasse Jürgens
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
11,73
1./I
M12
8
145
Kainzmaier Thomas
LG Oberland
GER
2009
11,78
2./IV
M12
9
273
Feigl Leon
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
11,83
2./III
M12
10
348
Becker Nathaniel
TV Gondelsheim
GER
2009
11,84
4./V
M12
11
309
Fels Benedikt
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
11,86
2./II
M12
12
271
Dinkel Ludwig
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
12,07
3./III
M12
13
263
Jacob Johannes
TSV Trudering
GER
2009
12,16
3./IV
M12
14
199
Holzner Moritz
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
12,34
2./I
M12
15
296
Koch Xaver
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
12,41
4./III
M12
16
157
Endres Keanu
LG Sempt
GER
2010
12,48
3./II
M12
17
191
Bäumler Felix
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
12,70
3./I
M12
17
239
Besten Dominik
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2009
12,70
5./V
M12
19
267
Saller Moritz
TSV Trudering
GER
2009
12,77
4./IV
M12
20
341
Batz Alexander
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
12,93
5./IV
M12
21
314
Toppe Marin
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
13,45
4./II
M12
106
Esser Simon
FC Aschheim
GER
2009
aufg.
M12
14:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Lasse Jürgens
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
11,73
M12
2
199
Holzner Moritz
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
12,34
M12
3
191
Bäumler Felix
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
12,70
M12
106
Esser Simon
FC Aschheim
GER
2009
aufg.
M12
14:20 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
344
Michael Noah
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
11,70
M12
2
309
Fels Benedikt
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
11,86
M12
3
157
Endres Keanu
LG Sempt
GER
2010
12,48
M12
4
314
Toppe Marin
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
13,45
M12
14:25 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
283
Reichert Fabian
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
11,53
M12
2
273
Feigl Leon
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
11,83
M12
3
271
Dinkel Ludwig
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
12,07
M12
4
296
Koch Xaver
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
12,41
M12
14:30 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
125
Spindler Simon
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2009
11,50
M12
2
145
Kainzmaier Thomas
LG Oberland
GER
2009
11,78
M12
3
263
Jacob Johannes
TSV Trudering
GER
2009
12,16
M12
4
267
Saller Moritz
TSV Trudering
GER
2009
12,77
M12
5
341
Batz Alexander
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
12,93
M12
14:35 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Herzog Daniel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
11,09
M12
2
110
Thöne Tim
FC Aschheim
GER
2009
11,35
M12
3
258
Ispan Oliver Zeno
TSV Plattling
GER
2009
11,70
M12
4
348
Becker Nathaniel
TV Gondelsheim
GER
2009
11,84
M12
5
239
Besten Dominik
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2009
12,70
M12