Weitsprung Jugend W13 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
179
Hölzlwimmer Elisa
Sportgem. Schönau
GER
2008
4,75
1./I
4,24
x
4,25
4,21
4,67
4,75
W13
2
183
Kindermann Emilia
SpVgg Hebertshausen
GER
2008
4,68
2./I
4,36
3,67
4,49
4,68
4,66
4,68
W13
3
122
Kurz Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2008
4,55
3./I
4,55
3,94
4,30
4,44
-
-
W13
4
111
Wildner Chiara
FC Aschheim
GER
2008
4,51
4./I
4,51
4,38
4,17
4,39
-
-
W13
5
254
Manghofer Sophia
TSV Mühldorf
GER
2008
4,51
5./I
4,33
4,06
4,30
4,51
4,36
4,16
W13
6
165
Klein Sara
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2008
4,50
6./I
x
3,40
4,30
3,90
4,50
4,08
W13
7
292
Dunker Martin Paula
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2008
4,48
7./I
4,27
4,38
3,86
x
4,48
4,35
W13
8
307
Hundsrucker Anna-Sophie
TSV Winhöring
GER
2008
4,45
8./I
4,42
4,25
4,45
4,41
-
-
W13
9
326
Lemme Emily
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2008
4,38
9./I
4,38
4,15
3,96
4,25
3,07
-
W13
10
173
Weiss Delphina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2008
4,36
10./I
x
4,36
4,19
3,98
-
-
W13
11
169
Nebauer Marianne
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2008
4,34
11./I
x
4,16
4,30
4,15
4,34
4,26
W13
12
160
Maier Julia
LG Sempt
GER
2008
4,28
12./I
4,28
4,16
3,81
x
x
-
W13
13
164
Asare Maureen
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2008
4,26
13./I
4,24
3,91
3,39
4,26
3,35
3,47
W13
14
213
Lex Emma
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
4,22
14./I
4,03
3,93
4,22
x
x
x
W13
15
216
Riedl Katja
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
4,22
15./I
4,22
3,92
3,98
W13
16
250
Zentgraf Dajanira
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2008
4,14
16./I
3,94
4,14
3,96
W13
17
180
Punz Katharina
Sportgem. Schönau
GER
2008
4,09
17./I
4,09
3,86
x
W13
18
241
Fürst Lena
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2008
4,07
18./I
4,07
4,03
x
W13
19
229
Obermayer Sophia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
4,05
19./I
x
3,77
4,05
W13
20
197
Hagitte Romy
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
4,03
20./I
4,03
3,81
3,52
W13
21
354
Wolfschmitt Luise
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2008
4,00
21./I
4,00
3,89
3,87
W13
22
192
Bestvater Nicola Lea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
3,98
22./I
3,98
3,97
3,66
W13
23
278
Mania Mia
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2008
3,98
23./I
3,98
3,95
3,85
W13
24
171
Seefelder Lucia
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2008
3,92
24./I
3,92
x
3,89
W13
25
187
Obermaier Denise
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2008
3,91
25./I
3,90
3,91
3,84
W13
26
261
Giesbert Lotta
TSV Trudering
GER
2008
3,89
26./I
x
3,67
3,89
W13
27
210
Cusati Alina-Juliett
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
3,87
27./I
x
3,57
3,87
W13
28
226
Mader Lea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
3,86
28./I
3,67
3,56
3,86
W13
29
196
Guwa Mascha
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
3,84
29./I
3,84
x
3,42
W13
30
215
Reisinger Magdalena
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
3,80
30./I
3,72
3,54
3,80
W13
31
331
Moser Magdalena
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2008
3,80
31./I
3,80
3,59
3,70
W13
32
247
Maierl Leni
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2008
3,80
32./I
3,80
3,59
3,49
W13
33
287
Seifert Paula
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2008
3,62
33./I
3,51
3,62
3,54
W13
34
206
Steidl Timea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
3,61
34./I
3,61
3,55
3,54
W13
35
189
Schießler Anna
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2008
3,56
35./I
x
3,56
x
W13
36
166
Kneissler Rita
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2008
3,52
36./I
3,51
3,45
3,52
W13
37
268
Schniedermann Sophie
TSV Trudering
GER
2008
3,49
37./I
3,40
3,39
3,49
W13
38
188
Salvamoser Clara
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2008
3,43
38./I
2,58
3,43
3,40
W13
39
270
Weinberger Laura
TSV Trudering
GER
2008
3,42
39./I
x
3,42
3,32
W13
40
284
Röder Carlotta
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2008
3,34
40./I
3,01
3,34
2,52
W13
41
338
Schnitzenbaumer Marlene
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2008
3,33
41./I
2,46
x
3,33
W13
42
302
Trax Hannah
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2008
2,81
42./I
2,81
x
x
W13
211
Demmelhuber Clara
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
W13
172
Staude Eva
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
W13
195
Gilles Romy
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13