Weitsprung Zone Kinder W11 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
285
Schwarzmaier Alexa
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2010
4,10
447
1./I
3,86
4,10
3,87
W11
2
136
Franke Leni
LG Oberland
GER
2010
4,02
438
2./I
3,71
3,80
4,02
W11
3
286
Seidl Sonja
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2010
4,00
435
3./I
3,95
x
4,00
W11
4
298
Lumengo Leandra
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2010
3,97
432
4./I
3,93
3,93
3,97
W11
5
123
Kurz Sara
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
3,96
430
5./I
3,96
3,83
3,82
W11
6
330
Moser Katharina
TV Feldkirchen 1903
GER
2010
3,93
427
6./I
3,86
3,93
3,86
W11
7
121
Heilmeier Sara
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
3,84
416
7./I
3,82
3,84
3,70
W11
8
282
Pertler Romy
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2010
3,83
415
8./I
3,78
3,83
3,44
W11
9
230
Ott Finja
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
3,77
407
9./I
3,77
3,74
3,75
W11
10
262
Herbst Ronja
TSV Trudering
GER
2010
3,68
396
10./I
3,68
3,30
3,66
W11
11
150
Rohrmoser Paula
LG Oberland
GER
2010
3,66
394
11./I
3,64
3,50
3,66
W11
12
119
Greiml Eva
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
3,59
385
12./I
3,44
3,59
3,55
W11
13
127
Weitl Hedwig
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
3,57
382
13./I
3,57
3,33
3,35
W11
14
295
Hötzinger Lea
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2010
3,53
377
14./I
3,53
3,39
2,97
W11
15
255
Zwirner Hannah
TSV Mühldorf
GER
2010
3,47
369
15./I
3,37
3,47
3,34
W11
16
269
Schörling Elena
TSV Trudering
GER
2010
3,37
356
16./I
3,37
3,26
3,19
W11
17
242
Gebhardt Katharina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2010
3,27
343
17./I
3,27
3,24
3,20
W11
18
118
Berger Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2010
3,26
342
18./I
3,26
x
3,25
W11
19
249
Unterreiner Christina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2010
3,15
327
19./I
2,92
3,15
x
W11
20
260
Giesbert Anna
TSV Trudering
GER
2010
3,12
323
20./I
3,12
2,85
2,70
W11
21
240
Freund Romy
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2010
3,00
306
21./I
3,00
x
2,95
W11
22
140
Gründl Jasmin
LG Oberland
GER
2010
2,97
302
22./I
2,97
x
x
W11
23
232
Scheidegger Sophia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
2,92
295
23./I
2,62
2,92
2,82
W11
24
264
Klausner Paulina
TSV Trudering
GER
2010
2,91
294
24./I
2,73
2,91
2,73
W11
25
277
Malterer Annika
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2010
2,88
290
25./I
2,80
2,88
2,63
W11
248
Nadin Angermann
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2010
ogV
./I
x
x
x
W11