Weitsprung Jugend W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
352
Schlichting Franziska
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
4,39
1./I
4,31
4,09
4,39
4,18
4,12
x
W12
2
101
Böttcher Lara
ASV Piding
GER
2009
4,32
2./I
4,08
4,24
x
4,01
x
4,32
W12
3
256
Dressel Felicitas
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2009
4,00
3./I
3,76
x
x
x
3,80
4,00
W12
4
353
Weichselsdorfer Amelie
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
3,97
4./I
3,72
3,90
3,84
x
3,90
3,97
W12
5
350
Donaubauer Luisa
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
3,96
5./I
3,96
3,64
x
3,90
x
3,74
W12
6
193
Boeckx Hannah
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
3,84
6./I
x
3,78
3,74
3,84
3,60
3,25
W12
7
161
Orend Lena
LG Sempt
GER
2009
3,80
7./I
3,80
3,76
3,70
3,62
3,68
3,43
W12
8
155
Buschner Enna-Luisa
LG Sempt
GER
2010
3,75
8./I
3,68
3,75
3,70
3,59
3,52
3,72
W12
9
217
Dirnecker Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
3,70
9./I
3,66
3,54
3,45
3,70
3,55
3,35
W12
10
103
Böltl Josefa
FC Aschheim
GER
2009
3,68
10./I
3,68
3,39
3,20
3,40
3,28
2,94
W12
11
221
Golla Mathilde
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
3,64
11./I
3,32
3,64
3,40
3,12
3,59
3,26
W12
12
153
Seifert Elsa
LG Oberland
GER
2009
3,56
12./I
3,53
3,50
3,47
x
3,56
3,37
W12
13
198
Höhensteiger Sophia
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
3,52
13./I
3,52
3,48
x
W12
14
272
Dittmeier Kaja
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
3,52
14./I
3,52
3,32
3,24
W12
15
214
Paul Daniela
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2009
3,50
15./I
3,50
3,23
3,24
W12
16
252
Krack Nina
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2009
3,49
16./I
x
3,49
3,46
W12
17
132
Auer Christina
LG Oberland
GER
2009
3,49
17./I
3,49
3,18
3,24
W12
18
294
Greulich Mariel
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
3,44
18./I
3,43
3,44
x
W12
19
253
Müller Elena
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2009
3,40
19./I
3,20
3,37
3,40
W12
20
299
Pilopp Jolie
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
3,39
20./I
3,12
3,30
3,39
W12
21
203
Reheis Julia
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
3,37
21./I
3,33
3,37
3,11
W12
22
181
Skupin Rosalie
Sportgem. Schönau
GER
2009
3,33
22./I
3,33
3,09
3,13
W12
23
148
Molineus Eva
LG Oberland
GER
2009
3,30
23./I
3,30
3,16
3,30
W12
24
310
Lange Luzie
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
3,29
24./I
3,29
x
2,94
W12
25
245
Hammer Carolina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2009
3,23
25./I
x
3,10
3,23
W12
26
134
Danner Klara
LG Oberland
GER
2009
3,17
26./I
x
3,17
x
W12
26
265
Lea Bornschein
TSV Trudering
GER
2009
3,17
26./I
x
x
3,17
W12
28
170
Schmidt-Gothan Caya
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2009
3,12
28./I
3,12
2,92
x
W12
29
311
Peters Lucia
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
3,00
29./I
2,95
3,00
2,75
W12
120
Hahn Tamara
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2009
ogV
./I
x
x
x
W12
159
Felski Marieluise
LG Sempt
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
128
Linsmeier Emma
LG Chiemgau-Süd
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12