75m Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Böttcher Lara
ASV Piding
GER
2009
11,22
1./VI
W12
2
198
Höhensteiger Sophia
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
11,42
1./I
W12
3
161
Orend Lena
LG Sempt
GER
2009
11,53
1./II
W12
4
256
Dressel Felicitas
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2009
11,55
2./VI
W12
5
352
Schlichting Franziska
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
11,61
1./III
W12
6
252
Krack Nina
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2009
11,64
2./II
W12
7
128
Linsmeier Emma
LG Chiemgau-Süd
GER
2009
11,68
3./VI
W12
8
193
Boeckx Hannah
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
11,77
2./I
W12
9
184
Nöbauer Luisa
SpVgg Hebertshausen
GER
2009
11,79
3./I
W12
10
103
Böltl Josefa
FC Aschheim
GER
2009
11,85
3./II
W12
11
132
Auer Christina
LG Oberland
GER
2009
11,86
1./V
W12
12
353
Weichselsdorfer Amelie
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
11,87
1./IV
W12
13
245
Hammer Carolina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2009
11,88
4./VI
W12
14
155
Buschner Enna-Luisa
LG Sempt
GER
2010
11,91
2./III
W12
15
350
Donaubauer Luisa
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
11,94
2./IV
W12
16
153
Seifert Elsa
LG Oberland
GER
2009
12,04
2./V
W12
17
272
Dittmeier Kaja
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
12,08
3./IV
W12
18
214
Paul Daniela
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2009
12,27
4./II
W12
19
120
Hahn Tamara
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2009
12,35
3./V
W12
20
148
Molineus Eva
LG Oberland
GER
2009
12,42
4./V
W12
21
203
Reheis Julia
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
12,52
4./I
W12
22
170
Schmidt-Gothan Caya
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2009
12,72
5./I
W12
23
294
Greulich Mariel
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
12,74
4./IV
W12
24
311
Peters Lucia
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
12,78
3./III
W12
25
310
Lange Luzie
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
12,79
4./III
W12
26
265
Lea Bornschein
TSV Trudering
GER
2009
13,22
5./V
W12
27
299
Pilopp Jolie
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
13,39
5./IV
W12
28
181
Skupin Rosalie
Sportgem. Schönau
GER
2009
13,92
5./VI
W12
253
Müller Elena
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2009
aufg.
W12
159
Felski Marieluise
LG Sempt
GER
2009
aufg.
W12
13:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
198
Höhensteiger Sophia
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
11,42
W12
2
193
Boeckx Hannah
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
11,77
W12
3
184
Nöbauer Luisa
SpVgg Hebertshausen
GER
2009
11,79
W12
4
203
Reheis Julia
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2009
12,52
W12
5
170
Schmidt-Gothan Caya
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2009
12,72
W12
13:35 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
161
Orend Lena
LG Sempt
GER
2009
11,53
W12
2
252
Krack Nina
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2009
11,64
W12
3
103
Böltl Josefa
FC Aschheim
GER
2009
11,85
W12
4
214
Paul Daniela
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2009
12,27
W12
253
Müller Elena
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2009
aufg.
W12
13:40 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
352
Schlichting Franziska
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
11,61
W12
2
155
Buschner Enna-Luisa
LG Sempt
GER
2010
11,91
W12
3
311
Peters Lucia
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
12,78
W12
4
310
Lange Luzie
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
2009
12,79
W12
159
Felski Marieluise
LG Sempt
GER
2009
aufg.
W12
13:45 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
353
Weichselsdorfer Amelie
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
11,87
W12
2
350
Donaubauer Luisa
TV Hauzenberg
GER
2009
11,94
W12
3
272
Dittmeier Kaja
TSV Unterhaching
GER
2009
12,08
W12
4
294
Greulich Mariel
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
12,74
W12
5
299
Pilopp Jolie
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2009
13,39
W12
13:50 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
132
Auer Christina
LG Oberland
GER
2009
11,86
W12
2
153
Seifert Elsa
LG Oberland
GER
2009
12,04
W12
3
120
Hahn Tamara
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2009
12,35
W12
4
148
Molineus Eva
LG Oberland
GER
2009
12,42
W12
5
265
Lea Bornschein
TSV Trudering
GER
2009
13,22
W12
13:55 Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Böttcher Lara
ASV Piding
GER
2009
11,22
W12
2
256
Dressel Felicitas
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2009
11,55
W12
3
128
Linsmeier Emma
LG Chiemgau-Süd
GER
2009
11,68
W12
4
245
Hammer Carolina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2009
11,88
W12
5
181
Skupin Rosalie
Sportgem. Schönau
GER
2009
13,92
W12