200m Sen M, Sen W, M, MJU20, W, WJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 13:25Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
893
Wahl Christopher
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1998
22,95
1./I
M
2
835
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
24,33
2./I
MJU20
3
908
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
26,93
3./I
W
4
895
Pohl Jochen
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1973
29,14
4./I
M45
5
884
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
29,86
1./II
M45
6
897
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
30,22
2./II
M75
7
907
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
34,91
3./II
M70
8
906
Houben Helgard
Solinger LC
GER
1943
39,91
4./II
W75
866
Stein Tom Felix
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
abg.
M
Männer
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
893
Wahl Christopher
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1998
22,95
1./I
M
866
Stein Tom Felix
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
abg.
M
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
908
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
26,93
3./I
W
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
835
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
24,33
2./I
MJU20
Senioren M45
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
895
Pohl Jochen
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1973
29,14
4./I
M45
2
884
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
29,86
1./II
M45
Senioren M70
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
907
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
34,91
3./II
M70
Senioren M75
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
897
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
30,22
2./II
M75
Seniorinnen W75
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
906
Houben Helgard
Solinger LC
GER
1943
39,91
4./II
W75
13:25 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
893
Wahl Christopher
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1998
22,95
M
2
835
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
24,33
MJU20
3
908
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
26,93
W
4
895
Pohl Jochen
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1973
29,14
M45
866
Stein Tom Felix
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
abg.
M
13:29 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
884
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
29,86
M45
2
897
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
30,22
M75
3
907
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
34,91
M70
4
906
Houben Helgard
Solinger LC
GER
1943
39,91
W75