50m W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 10:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
836
Klapperich Paula
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
7,91
1./I
W11
2
854
Näkel Lina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
7,93
1./III
W10
3
828
Heusch Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,19
2./I
W11
4
823
Friedl Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
8,47
3./I
W10
5
838
Klotzki Eileen
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,56
1./II
W11
6
841
Lehnert Carolina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
8,59
4./I
W10
7
865
Sebastian Emma
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,65
2./II
W11
8
892
Wetzlar Elisa
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2010
8,85
5./I
W11
9
883
Adams Amy
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
8,92
3./II
W10
10
825
Grunz Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,96
4./II
W11
11
872
Wrobel Lilja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
9,33
2./III
W10
12
837
Kljuvic Džana
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
9,53
3./III
W10
819
Cox Catharina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
abg.
W11
Kinder W11
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
836
Klapperich Paula
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
7,91
1./I
W11
2
828
Heusch Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,19
2./I
W11
3
838
Klotzki Eileen
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,56
1./II
W11
4
865
Sebastian Emma
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,65
2./II
W11
5
892
Wetzlar Elisa
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2010
8,85
5./I
W11
6
825
Grunz Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,96
4./II
W11
819
Cox Catharina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
abg.
W11
Kinder W10
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
854
Näkel Lina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
7,93
1./III
W10
2
823
Friedl Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
8,47
3./I
W10
3
841
Lehnert Carolina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
8,59
4./I
W10
4
883
Adams Amy
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
8,92
3./II
W10
5
872
Wrobel Lilja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
9,33
2./III
W10
6
837
Kljuvic Džana
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
9,53
3./III
W10
10:40 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
836
Klapperich Paula
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
7,91
W11
2
828
Heusch Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,19
W11
3
823
Friedl Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
8,47
W10
4
841
Lehnert Carolina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
8,59
W10
5
892
Wetzlar Elisa
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2010
8,85
W11
10:42 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
838
Klotzki Eileen
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,56
W11
2
865
Sebastian Emma
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,65
W11
3
883
Adams Amy
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
8,92
W10
4
825
Grunz Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
8,96
W11
10:44 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
854
Näkel Lina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
7,93
W10
2
872
Wrobel Lilja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
9,33
W10
3
837
Kljuvic Džana
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
9,53
W10
819
Cox Catharina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
abg.
W11