800m M11, M10, W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 11:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
833
Jüris Lorenz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
2:35,21
1./I
M11
2
855
Pauly Len
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
2:53,31
2./I
M11
3
847
Mather Henri
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
2:54,07
3./I
M11
4
848
Mertens Amelie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:04,06
1./II
W10
5
821
Ender Quirin
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:04,24
4./I
M11
6
872
Wrobel Lilja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:04,41
2./II
W10
7
841
Lehnert Carolina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:09,98
3./II
W10
8
870
Wilhein Julia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:10,34
4./II
W11
9
892
Wetzlar Elisa
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2010
3:10,39
5./II
W11
10
812
Barry Binta
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:14,79
6./II
W10
11
852
Moritz Lejan
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:15,72
5./I
M10
12
836
Klapperich Paula
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:17,90
7./II
W11
13
867
Thiel Matthias
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:19,36
6./I
M10
14
816
Bitzen Veronika
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:20,50
8./II
W11
15
883
Adams Amy
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
3:21,52
9./II
W10
16
840
Lehmberg Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:22,49
7./I
M10
17
891
Spormann Jonas
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
3:23,23
8./I
M10
18
823
Friedl Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:23,96
10./II
W10
19
845
Marchand Juline
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:28,06
11./II
W10
20
851
Mombauer Jannis
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:35,20
9./I
M10
21
871
Wollersheim Annalena
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:49,25
12./II
W10
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
833
Jüris Lorenz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
2:35,21
1./I
M11
2
855
Pauly Len
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
2:53,31
2./I
M11
3
847
Mather Henri
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
2:54,07
3./I
M11
4
821
Ender Quirin
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:04,24
4./I
M11
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
852
Moritz Lejan
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:15,72
5./I
M10
2
867
Thiel Matthias
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:19,36
6./I
M10
3
840
Lehmberg Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:22,49
7./I
M10
4
891
Spormann Jonas
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
3:23,23
8./I
M10
5
851
Mombauer Jannis
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:35,20
9./I
M10
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
870
Wilhein Julia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:10,34
4./II
W11
2
892
Wetzlar Elisa
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2010
3:10,39
5./II
W11
3
836
Klapperich Paula
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:17,90
7./II
W11
4
816
Bitzen Veronika
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:20,50
8./II
W11
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
848
Mertens Amelie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:04,06
1./II
W10
2
872
Wrobel Lilja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:04,41
2./II
W10
3
841
Lehnert Carolina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:09,98
3./II
W10
4
812
Barry Binta
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:14,79
6./II
W10
5
883
Adams Amy
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
3:21,52
9./II
W10
6
823
Friedl Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:23,96
10./II
W10
7
845
Marchand Juline
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:28,06
11./II
W10
8
871
Wollersheim Annalena
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:49,25
12./II
W10
11:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
833
Jüris Lorenz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
2:35,21
M11
2
855
Pauly Len
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
2:53,31
M11
3
847
Mather Henri
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
2:54,07
M11
4
821
Ender Quirin
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:04,24
M11
5
852
Moritz Lejan
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:15,72
M10
6
867
Thiel Matthias
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:19,36
M10
7
840
Lehmberg Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:22,49
M10
8
891
Spormann Jonas
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
3:23,23
M10
9
851
Mombauer Jannis
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:35,20
M10
11:45 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
848
Mertens Amelie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:04,06
W10
2
872
Wrobel Lilja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:04,41
W10
3
841
Lehnert Carolina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:09,98
W10
4
870
Wilhein Julia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:10,34
W11
5
892
Wetzlar Elisa
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2010
3:10,39
W11
6
812
Barry Binta
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:14,79
W10
7
836
Klapperich Paula
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:17,90
W11
8
816
Bitzen Veronika
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
3:20,50
W11
9
883
Adams Amy
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
3:21,52
W10
10
823
Friedl Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:23,96
W10
11
845
Marchand Juline
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:28,06
W10
12
871
Wollersheim Annalena
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
3:49,25
W10