800m M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 12:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
901
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
2:30,37
1./I
M13
2
903
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
2:30,90
2./I
M13
3
844
Löcher Jonas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:33,27
3./I
M12
4
811
Badagbon Serge
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:45,05
1./II
M12
5
856
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:45,57
2./II
W12
6
880
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2:46,19
4./I
W12
7
877
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2:47,16
5./I
W12
8
815
Beckmann Jona
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:57,75
3./II
M12
9
843
Leimkühler Helene
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:01,08
6./I
W12
10
878
Giacaglia Caroline
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3:03,09
7./I
W12
11
859
Sachs Jette
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:03,74
4./II
W12
12
831
Jünger Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:06,16
5./II
W12
13
879
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3:08,64
6./II
W12
14
842
Leimkühler Elise
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:16,45
8./I
W12
876
Aehringhaus Mathilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
abg.
W12
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
901
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
2:30,37
1./I
M13
2
903
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
2:30,90
2./I
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
844
Löcher Jonas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:33,27
3./I
M12
2
811
Badagbon Serge
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:45,05
1./II
M12
3
815
Beckmann Jona
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:57,75
3./II
M12
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
856
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:45,57
2./II
W12
2
880
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2:46,19
4./I
W12
3
877
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2:47,16
5./I
W12
4
843
Leimkühler Helene
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:01,08
6./I
W12
5
878
Giacaglia Caroline
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3:03,09
7./I
W12
6
859
Sachs Jette
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:03,74
4./II
W12
7
831
Jünger Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:06,16
5./II
W12
8
879
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3:08,64
6./II
W12
9
842
Leimkühler Elise
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:16,45
8./I
W12
876
Aehringhaus Mathilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
abg.
W12
12:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
901
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
2:30,37
M13
2
903
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
2:30,90
M13
3
844
Löcher Jonas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:33,27
M12
4
880
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2:46,19
W12
5
877
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
2:47,16
W12
6
843
Leimkühler Helene
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:01,08
W12
7
878
Giacaglia Caroline
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3:03,09
W12
8
842
Leimkühler Elise
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:16,45
W12
12:15 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
811
Badagbon Serge
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:45,05
M12
2
856
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:45,57
W12
3
815
Beckmann Jona
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
2:57,75
M12
4
859
Sachs Jette
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:03,74
W12
5
831
Jünger Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3:06,16
W12
6
879
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3:08,64
W12
876
Aehringhaus Mathilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
abg.
W12