75m M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 11:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+2,0, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
880
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
10,59
1./I
W12
2
824
Friedsam Lennart
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
10,59
1./II
M13
2
877
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
10,59
2./II
W12
4
846
Marquart Emilia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
10,78
3./II
W12
5
876
Aehringhaus Mathilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11,06
1./III
W12
6
868
Urbaniak Julia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,25
2./I
W12
7
859
Sachs Jette
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,40
2./III
W12
8
839
Kriechel Lilo
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,47
4./II
W12
9
820
Droste-Franke Felix
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,51
3./I
M12
10
814
Bauerfeind Lilith
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
11,76
5./II
W13
11
818
Caspari Haley
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
11,78
3./III
W13
12
827
Hellmuth Freya
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,88
4./I
W12
13
831
Jünger Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,90
5./I
W12
14
878
Giacaglia Caroline
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
12,01
6./I
W12
15
879
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
12,15
6./II
W12
16
813
Barry Hadja Lamou
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
13,45
4./III
W12
856
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
abg.
W12
Jugend M13
Wind: I:0,0, II:+2,0, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
824
Friedsam Lennart
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
10,59
1./II
M13
Jugend M12
Wind: I:0,0, II:+2,0, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
820
Droste-Franke Felix
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,51
3./I
M12
Jugend W13
Wind: I:0,0, II:+2,0, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
814
Bauerfeind Lilith
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
11,76
5./II
W13
2
818
Caspari Haley
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
11,78
3./III
W13
Jugend W12
Wind: I:0,0, II:+2,0, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
880
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
10,59
1./I
W12
2
877
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
10,59
2./II
W12
3
846
Marquart Emilia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
10,78
3./II
W12
4
876
Aehringhaus Mathilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11,06
1./III
W12
5
868
Urbaniak Julia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,25
2./I
W12
6
859
Sachs Jette
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,40
2./III
W12
7
839
Kriechel Lilo
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,47
4./II
W12
8
827
Hellmuth Freya
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,88
4./I
W12
9
831
Jünger Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,90
5./I
W12
10
878
Giacaglia Caroline
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
12,01
6./I
W12
11
879
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
12,15
6./II
W12
12
813
Barry Hadja Lamou
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
13,45
4./III
W12
856
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
abg.
W12
11:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
880
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
10,59
W12
2
868
Urbaniak Julia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,25
W12
3
820
Droste-Franke Felix
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,51
M12
4
827
Hellmuth Freya
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,88
W12
5
831
Jünger Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,90
W12
6
878
Giacaglia Caroline
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
12,01
W12
11:12 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
824
Friedsam Lennart
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
10,59
M13
2
877
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
10,59
W12
3
846
Marquart Emilia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
10,78
W12
4
839
Kriechel Lilo
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,47
W12
5
814
Bauerfeind Lilith
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
11,76
W13
6
879
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
12,15
W12
11:14 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
876
Aehringhaus Mathilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
11,06
W12
2
859
Sachs Jette
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
11,40
W12
3
818
Caspari Haley
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
11,78
W13
4
813
Barry Hadja Lamou
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
13,45
W12
856
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
abg.
W12
Kommentar Zeitlauf 2: Auswertung 1 und 2 der W12 über Tausendstel