1500m alle Klassen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 18:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Stumm Benjamin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
4:27,89
1./I
M15
2
18
Weicherding Jens
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1974
4:37,65
2./I
M
3
26
Münnich Lucien
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
4:39,99
3./I
MJU18
4
16
Lang Tammo
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1984
4:43,52
4./I
M
5
19
Laubenstein Christina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1997
4:45,23
5./I
W
6
23
Tönjes Hendrik
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1986
4:50,86
6./I
M
7
17
Müller Matthias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1973
4:53,02
7./I
M
8
25
Münnich Fabrice
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
4:57,61
8./I
MJU18
9
20
Zaffuto Jan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
4:58,53
9./I
MJU18
10
27
Siehr Josephine
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
5:14,86
10./I
WJU18
11
21
Zaffuto Tom
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
5:30,54
11./I
MJU18
12
24
Zubiller Stefan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1975
5:32,65
12./I
M
aW
22
Rosar Leah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
5:52,02
WJU20
15
Münnich Martin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1976
aufg.
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Weicherding Jens
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1974
4:37,65
2./I
M
2
16
Lang Tammo
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1984
4:43,52
4./I
M
3
23
Tönjes Hendrik
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1986
4:50,86
6./I
M
4
17
Müller Matthias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1973
4:53,02
7./I
M
5
24
Zubiller Stefan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1975
5:32,65
12./I
M
15
Münnich Martin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1976
aufg.
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
19
Laubenstein Christina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1997
4:45,23
5./I
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
aW
22
Rosar Leah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
5:52,02
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Münnich Lucien
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
4:39,99
3./I
MJU18
2
25
Münnich Fabrice
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
4:57,61
8./I
MJU18
3
20
Zaffuto Jan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
4:58,53
9./I
MJU18
4
21
Zaffuto Tom
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
5:30,54
11./I
MJU18
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Siehr Josephine
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
5:14,86
10./I
WJU18
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Stumm Benjamin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
4:27,89
1./I
M15