200m alle Klassen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 18:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Rothermel Nils
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1996
24,35
1./I
M
2
7
Hurbanic Marco
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1998
24,44
2./I
M
3
8
Zubiller Lukas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
26,16
3./I
MJU18
4
12
Schneider Sebastian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
26,41
4./I
MJU18
5
1
Lang Charlotte
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
29,47
1./II
WJU18
6
3
Rogers Natalie
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2007
30,87
2./II
W14
7
10
Adam Celine
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
31,63
3./II
WJU20
Männer
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Rothermel Nils
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1996
24,35
1./I
M
2
7
Hurbanic Marco
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1998
24,44
2./I
M
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Adam Celine
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
31,63
3./II
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8
Zubiller Lukas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
26,16
3./I
MJU18
2
12
Schneider Sebastian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
26,41
4./I
MJU18
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Lang Charlotte
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
29,47
1./II
WJU18
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3
Rogers Natalie
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2007
30,87
2./II
W14
18:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Rothermel Nils
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1996
24,35
M
2
7
Hurbanic Marco
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1998
24,44
M
3
8
Zubiller Lukas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
26,16
MJU18
4
12
Schneider Sebastian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
26,41
MJU18
18:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Lang Charlotte
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
29,47
WJU18
2
3
Rogers Natalie
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2007
30,87
W14
3
10
Adam Celine
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
31,63
WJU20