Hochsprung WU23, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,58
Info
1
Gottwaldt Lina
LG Braunschweig
GER
2005
1,56
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
Jordan Tabitha
LG Braunschweig
GER
1999
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
3
Kühn Emily
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
1,44
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
Bikker Hanna
LG Braunschweig
GER
2008
1,40
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
Tammena Sina
LG Braunschweig
GER
2002
1,36
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
Löffel Filomena
LG Braunschweig
GER
1999
1,32
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Dietrich Johanna
LG Braunschweig
GER
2007
1,28
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Bielert Clara
LG Braunschweig
GER
2004
1,28
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Heinemann Merle
LG Braunschweig
GER
2005
1,28
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Strobelt Mirja
LG Braunschweig
GER
2008
1,24
10./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Minnich Nele
LG Braunschweig
GER
2000
1,24
10./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
König Lisa
LG Braunschweig
GER
2006
1,24
12./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ahrendt Ella
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,58
Info
1
Jordan Tabitha
LG Braunschweig
GER
1999
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
2
Löffel Filomena
LG Braunschweig
GER
1999
1,32
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Minnich Nele
LG Braunschweig
GER
2000
1,24
10./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,58
Info
1
Kühn Emily
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
1,44
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
Tammena Sina
LG Braunschweig
GER
2002
1,36
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Ahrendt Ella
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,58
Info
1
Gottwaldt Lina
LG Braunschweig
GER
2005
1,56
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
Bielert Clara
LG Braunschweig
GER
2004
1,28
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Heinemann Merle
LG Braunschweig
GER
2005
1,28
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,58
Info
1
König Lisa
LG Braunschweig
GER
2006
1,24
12./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,58
Info
1
Bikker Hanna
LG Braunschweig
GER
2008
1,40
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
Dietrich Johanna
LG Braunschweig
GER
2007
1,28
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Strobelt Mirja
LG Braunschweig
GER
2008
1,24
10./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX