Weitsprung WU23, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Tolle Annika
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
5,23
(0,0)
1./I
x
(0,0)
5,23
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
5,05
(0,0)
4,84
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU20
2
Kühn Emily
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
5,08
(0,0)
2./I
4,34
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
4,76
(0,0)
4,78
(-0,1)
4,67
(0,0)
5,08
(0,0)
WJU20
3
Gottwaldt Lina
LG Braunschweig
GER
2005
4,60
(0,0)
3./I
4,26
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
4,11
(0,0)
4,60
(0,0)
WJU18
4
Jordan Tabitha
LG Braunschweig
GER
1999
4,52
(0,0)
4./I
4,42
(0,0)
4,49
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
WU23
5
König Lisa
LG Braunschweig
GER
2006
4,35
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
3,67
(0,0)
4,14
(0,0)
4,09
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,22
(0,0)
W15
6
Bielert Clara
LG Braunschweig
GER
2004
4,32
(0,0)
6./I
4,32
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
3,66
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
3,93
(0,0)
WJU18
7
Minnich Nele
LG Braunschweig
GER
2000
3,98
(0,0)
7./I
x
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,74
(0,0)
3,85
(0,0)
3,71
(0,0)
WU23
8
Kalies Sophie
LG Braunschweig
GER
2006
3,78
(0,0)
8./I
3,52
(0,0)
3,78
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
3,26
(0,0)
3,52
(0,0)
2,55
(0,0)
W15
9
Heinemann Merle
LG Braunschweig
GER
2005
3,73
(0,0)
9./I
3,70
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,73
(0,0)
3,57
(0,0)
3,67
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
10
Strobelt Mirja
LG Braunschweig
GER
2008
3,67
(0,0)
10./I
3,58
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,67
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,65
(0,0)
W14
11
Dietrich Johanna
LG Braunschweig
GER
2007
3,55
(0,0)
11./I
x
(0,0)
3,55
(0,0)
2,84
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,21
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
W14
Ahrendt Ella
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Frauen U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Jordan Tabitha
LG Braunschweig
GER
1999
4,52
(0,0)
4./I
4,42
(0,0)
4,49
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
WU23
2
Minnich Nele
LG Braunschweig
GER
2000
3,98
(0,0)
7./I
x
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,74
(0,0)
3,85
(0,0)
3,71
(0,0)
WU23
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Tolle Annika
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
5,23
(0,0)
1./I
x
(0,0)
5,23
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
5,05
(0,0)
4,84
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU20
2
Kühn Emily
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
5,08
(0,0)
2./I
4,34
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
4,76
(0,0)
4,78
(-0,1)
4,67
(0,0)
5,08
(0,0)
WJU20
Ahrendt Ella
LG Braunschweig
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Gottwaldt Lina
LG Braunschweig
GER
2005
4,60
(0,0)
3./I
4,26
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
4,11
(0,0)
4,60
(0,0)
WJU18
2
Bielert Clara
LG Braunschweig
GER
2004
4,32
(0,0)
6./I
4,32
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
3,66
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
3,93
(0,0)
WJU18
3
Heinemann Merle
LG Braunschweig
GER
2005
3,73
(0,0)
9./I
3,70
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,73
(0,0)
3,57
(0,0)
3,67
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
König Lisa
LG Braunschweig
GER
2006
4,35
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
3,67
(0,0)
4,14
(0,0)
4,09
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,22
(0,0)
W15
2
Kalies Sophie
LG Braunschweig
GER
2006
3,78
(0,0)
8./I
3,52
(0,0)
3,78
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
3,26
(0,0)
3,52
(0,0)
2,55
(0,0)
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Strobelt Mirja
LG Braunschweig
GER
2008
3,67
(0,0)
10./I
3,58
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,67
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,65
(0,0)
W14
2
Dietrich Johanna
LG Braunschweig
GER
2007
3,55
(0,0)
11./I
x
(0,0)
3,55
(0,0)
2,84
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,21
(0,0)
x
(+0,1)
W14