Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
75m Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Seyferth Maja
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
10,99
Q
1./I
W12
2
92
Nickel Lena-Marie
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
11,12
Q
1./II
W12
3
13
Leder Luna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,19
q
2./II
W12
4
97
Schenk Lena
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
11,26
q
2./I
W12
5
58
Schaefer Sonja
Sportclub Freital
SN
2009
11,41
q
3./I
W12
6
95
Robel Wihelmine
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
11,51
q
3./II
W12
7
44
Wagner Liana
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2009
11,56
q
4./II
W12
8
14
Tolksdorf Helena
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,61
q
4./I
W12
9
16
Weiß Lara Alexandra
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,69
5./I
W12
10
121
Krabel Anna
LSV Pirna
SN
2009
11,97
5./II
W12
11
10
Dallmann Emilia
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
12,19
6./II
W12
12
49
Feja Amy
Sportclub Freital
SN
2009
12,22
7./II
W12
13
39
Preißler Viktoria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2009
12,27
8./II
W12
14
54
Lewiak Viktoria
Sportclub Freital
SN
2009
12,42
6./I
W12
15
41
Richter Amelie
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2009
12,98
7./I
W12
16
9
Braune Leni
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
13,16
8./I
W12
11:30 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Seyferth Maja
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
10,99
Q
W12
2
97
Schenk Lena
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
11,26
q
W12
3
58
Schaefer Sonja
Sportclub Freital
SN
2009
11,41
q
W12
4
14
Tolksdorf Helena
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,61
q
W12
5
16
Weiß Lara Alexandra
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,69
W12
6
54
Lewiak Viktoria
Sportclub Freital
SN
2009
12,42
W12
7
41
Richter Amelie
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2009
12,98
W12
8
9
Braune Leni
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
13,16
W12
11:32 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
92
Nickel Lena-Marie
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
11,12
Q
W12
2
13
Leder Luna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11,19
q
W12
3
95
Robel Wihelmine
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
11,51
q
W12
4
44
Wagner Liana
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2009
11,56
q
W12
5
121
Krabel Anna
LSV Pirna
SN
2009
11,97
W12
6
10
Dallmann Emilia
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
12,19
W12
7
49
Feja Amy
Sportclub Freital
SN
2009
12,22
W12
8
39
Preißler Viktoria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2009
12,27
W12