800m W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Sick Enie
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2011
3:10,19
1./I
W10
2
80
Keppler Emilia
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
3:21,12
2./I
W11
3
51
Heyse Saskia
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
3:22,89
3./I
W11
4
59
Schmidt Hanna
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
3:23,86
4./I
W10
5
53
Klameth Florentine
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
3:24,40
5./I
W10
6
35
Oddoy Yuna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2010
3:24,78
6./I
W11
7
48
Ebert Rabea
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
3:29,19
7./I
W11
8
31
Heft Mathilda
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
3:31,04
8./I
W10
9
37
Pohontsch Lotta
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
3:35,00
9./I
W10
10
119
Besser Matilda
LSV Pirna
SN
2011
3:48,70
10./I
W10
11
29
Burgemeister Sarah
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
3:58,24
11./I
W10
12
43
Spiegel Neah
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2010
4:35,58
12./I
W11
60
Sittner Viktoria
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
n.a.
W10
132
Hempel Emma
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2010
n.a.
W11
55
Löschau Maja
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
n.a.
W11
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
80
Keppler Emilia
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
3:21,12
2./I
W11
2
51
Heyse Saskia
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
3:22,89
3./I
W11
3
35
Oddoy Yuna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2010
3:24,78
6./I
W11
4
48
Ebert Rabea
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
3:29,19
7./I
W11
5
43
Spiegel Neah
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2010
4:35,58
12./I
W11
132
Hempel Emma
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2010
n.a.
W11
55
Löschau Maja
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
n.a.
W11
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Sick Enie
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2011
3:10,19
1./I
W10
2
59
Schmidt Hanna
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
3:23,86
4./I
W10
3
53
Klameth Florentine
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
3:24,40
5./I
W10
4
31
Heft Mathilda
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
3:31,04
8./I
W10
5
37
Pohontsch Lotta
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
3:35,00
9./I
W10
6
119
Besser Matilda
LSV Pirna
SN
2011
3:48,70
10./I
W10
7
29
Burgemeister Sarah
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
3:58,24
11./I
W10
60
Sittner Viktoria
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
n.a.
W10