100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.06.2021 18:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,8, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
11,20
1./I
M
2
15
Glöckner Lukas
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2001
11,44
2./I
M
3
20
Ehrmann Elias
LG Dornburg
GER
2005
12,16
3./I
MJU18
4
38
Duchardt Tom-Leander
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,20
4./I
M15
5
28
Ort Adam
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
12,53
5./I
M15
6
26
Walli Finn
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
12,64
1./II
M15
7
30
Bessems Lennart
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,91
2./II
M15
8
32
Hartmann Marian David
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,93
1./III
M15
9
31
Pauly Noel
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,95
3./II
M15
10
103
Böcher Merlin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2005
13,75
4./II
MJU18
11
34
Glöckner Jan
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
13,82
2./III
M14
12
27
Kahles Louis
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
14,14
3./III
M14
13
33
De Re David
TG Camberg
GER
2006
14,25
4./III
M15
Männer
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,8, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
11,20
1./I
M
2
15
Glöckner Lukas
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2001
11,44
2./I
M
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,8, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Ehrmann Elias
LG Dornburg
GER
2005
12,16
3./I
MJU18
2
103
Böcher Merlin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2005
13,75
4./II
MJU18
Jugend M15
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,8, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
38
Duchardt Tom-Leander
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,20
4./I
M15
2
28
Ort Adam
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
12,53
5./I
M15
3
26
Walli Finn
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
12,64
1./II
M15
4
30
Bessems Lennart
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,91
2./II
M15
5
32
Hartmann Marian David
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,93
1./III
M15
6
31
Pauly Noel
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,95
3./II
M15
7
33
De Re David
TG Camberg
GER
2006
14,25
4./III
M15
Jugend M14
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,8, III:-1,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
34
Glöckner Jan
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
13,82
2./III
M14
2
27
Kahles Louis
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
14,14
3./III
M14
18:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schulz Hermann
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1994
11,20
M
2
15
Glöckner Lukas
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2001
11,44
M
3
20
Ehrmann Elias
LG Dornburg
GER
2005
12,16
MJU18
4
38
Duchardt Tom-Leander
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,20
M15
5
28
Ort Adam
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
12,53
M15
18:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Walli Finn
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
12,64
M15
2
30
Bessems Lennart
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,91
M15
3
31
Pauly Noel
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,95
M15
4
103
Böcher Merlin
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2005
13,75
MJU18
18:34 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Hartmann Marian David
TG Camberg
GER
2006
12,93
M15
2
34
Glöckner Jan
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
13,82
M14
3
27
Kahles Louis
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
14,14
M14
4
33
De Re David
TG Camberg
GER
2006
14,25
M15