100m W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,4, III:+1,2, IV:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
13,50
518
1./I
W14
2
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
13,54
515
1./III
W14
3
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
13,74
498
1./IV
W15
4
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
13,82
492
1./II
W14
5
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
13,94
482
2./III
W14
6
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
13,96
481
2./I
W15
7
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,97
480
2./II
W15
8
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,02
476
3./III
W15
8
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
14,02
476
2./IV
W15
10
157
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
14,07
472
3./IV
W15
11
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
14,21
462
3./I
W14
12
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,30
455
4./IV
W15
13
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,35
451
5./IV
W15
14
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,43
445
4./III
W15
14
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
14,43
445
3./II
W14
16
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
14,46
443
4./II
W14
17
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,48
442
6./IV
W15
18
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
14,59
434
5./III
W14
19
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
14,62
431
4./I
W14
20
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
14,64
430
5./II
W14
21
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
14,71
425
5./I
W14
22
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,88
413
6./II
W15
23
174
Yilar Belinay
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
HH
2007
15,05
402
7./II
W14
24
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
15,29
386
6./I
W15
25
164
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
15,49
373
7./IV
W14
26
168
Gutsche Sarah
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
15,63
364
6./III
W14
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
W15
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,4, III:+1,2, IV:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
13,74
498
1./IV
W15
2
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
13,96
481
2./I
W15
3
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,97
480
2./II
W15
4
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,02
476
3./III
W15
4
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
14,02
476
2./IV
W15
6
157
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
14,07
472
3./IV
W15
7
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,30
455
4./IV
W15
8
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,35
451
5./IV
W15
9
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,43
445
4./III
W15
10
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,48
442
6./IV
W15
11
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,88
413
6./II
W15
12
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
15,29
386
6./I
W15
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
W15
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,4, III:+1,2, IV:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
13,50
518
1./I
W14
2
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
13,54
515
1./III
W14
3
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
13,82
492
1./II
W14
4
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
13,94
482
2./III
W14
5
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
14,21
462
3./I
W14
6
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
14,43
445
3./II
W14
7
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
14,46
443
4./II
W14
8
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
14,59
434
5./III
W14
9
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
14,62
431
4./I
W14
10
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
14,64
430
5./II
W14
11
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
14,71
425
5./I
W14
12
174
Yilar Belinay
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
HH
2007
15,05
402
7./II
W14
13
164
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
15,49
373
7./IV
W14
14
168
Gutsche Sarah
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
15,63
364
6./III
W14
12:00 Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
13,50
518
W14
2
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
13,96
481
W15
3
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
14,21
462
W14
4
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
14,62
431
W14
5
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
14,71
425
W14
6
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
15,29
386
W15
12:04 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
13,82
492
W14
2
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,97
480
W15
3
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
14,43
445
W14
4
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
14,46
443
W14
5
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
14,64
430
W14
6
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,88
413
W15
7
174
Yilar Belinay
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
HH
2007
15,05
402
W14
12:08 Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
13,54
515
W14
2
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
13,94
482
W14
3
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,02
476
W15
4
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,43
445
W15
5
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
14,59
434
W14
6
168
Gutsche Sarah
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
15,63
364
W14
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
W15
12:12 Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
13,74
498
W15
2
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
14,02
476
W15
3
157
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
14,07
472
W15
4
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,30
455
W15
5
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,35
451
W15
6
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,48
442
W15
7
164
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
15,49
373
W14