Speerwurf M15, M14, W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
24,32
445
1./I
19,73
21,98
24,32
W14
500g
2
153
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
23,90
431
2./I
23,90
23,10
x
M14
600g
3
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
22,48
426
3./I
18,56
18,70
22,48
W14
500g
4
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
21,96
421
4./I
18,93
21,05
21,96
W15
500g
5
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
21,30
414
5./I
21,30
19,73
21,17
W15
500g
6
160
Schulze Felix
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
20,35
395
6./I
15,66
17,45
20,35
M15
600g
7
131
Krone Jim-Felix
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
19,01
381
7./I
17,71
19,01
x
M14
600g
8
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
18,63
384
8./I
17,40
18,63
x
W15
500g
9
163
Teggatz Malik
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
18,49
375
9./I
x
x
18,49
M14
600g
10
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
16,78
363
10./I
16,78
14,92
15,74
W14
500g
11
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,58
335
11./I
13,42
x
14,58
W15
500g
12
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,23
331
12./I
14,23
13,38
x
W15
500g
13
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
13,91
326
13./I
13,31
13,57
13,91
W15
500g
14
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,25
317
14./I
13,25
x
11,56
W15
500g
15
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
11,68
296
15./I
x
10,62
11,68
W14
500g
16
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
11,32
290
16./I
11,32
7,07
9,73
W15
500g
17
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
10,66
280
17./I
x
10,66
10,45
W14
500g
18
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
10,08
272
18./I
x
10,08
x
W14
500g
19
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
9,88
268
19./I
9,20
9,88
8,67
W15
500g
20
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
9,36
260
20./I
x
9,36
8,76
W15
500g
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
160
Schulze Felix
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
20,35
395
6./I
15,66
17,45
20,35
M15
600g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
153
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
23,90
431
2./I
23,90
23,10
x
M14
600g
2
131
Krone Jim-Felix
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
19,01
381
7./I
17,71
19,01
x
M14
600g
3
163
Teggatz Malik
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
18,49
375
9./I
x
x
18,49
M14
600g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
21,96
421
4./I
18,93
21,05
21,96
W15
500g
2
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
21,30
414
5./I
21,30
19,73
21,17
W15
500g
3
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
18,63
384
8./I
17,40
18,63
x
W15
500g
4
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,58
335
11./I
13,42
x
14,58
W15
500g
5
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,23
331
12./I
14,23
13,38
x
W15
500g
6
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
13,91
326
13./I
13,31
13,57
13,91
W15
500g
7
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,25
317
14./I
13,25
x
11,56
W15
500g
8
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
11,32
290
16./I
11,32
7,07
9,73
W15
500g
9
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
9,88
268
19./I
9,20
9,88
8,67
W15
500g
10
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
9,36
260
20./I
x
9,36
8,76
W15
500g
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
24,32
445
1./I
19,73
21,98
24,32
W14
500g
2
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
22,48
426
3./I
18,56
18,70
22,48
W14
500g
3
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
16,78
363
10./I
16,78
14,92
15,74
W14
500g
4
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
11,68
296
15./I
x
10,62
11,68
W14
500g
5
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
10,66
280
17./I
x
10,66
10,45
W14
500g
6
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
10,08
272
18./I
x
10,08
x
W14
500g