Hochsprung W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 14:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
1,56
541
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
1,44
469
2./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
1,40
444
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
1,40
444
4./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
1,36
419
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
1,36
419
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
1,36
419
7./I
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
1,36
419
8./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
1,36
419
9./I
XO
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
1,36
419
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
1,28
368
11./I
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
1,28
368
12./I
O
O
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
1,28
368
12./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
1,28
368
12./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
1,20
315
15./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
1,40
444
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
1,40
444
4./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
1,36
419
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
1,36
419
8./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
1,36
419
9./I
XO
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
1,36
419
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
1,28
368
11./I
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
1,28
368
12./I
O
O
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
1,28
368
12./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
1,56
541
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
1,44
469
2./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
1,36
419
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
1,36
419
7./I
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
1,28
368
12./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
1,20
315
15./I
O
XXX