Weitsprung W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 12:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
4,77
(+0,4)
524
1./I
4,62
(-0,1)
4,35
(-0,6)
4,77
(+0,4)
W14
2
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
4,63
(0,0)
508
2./I
4,63
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,4)
4,50
(0,0)
W15
3
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
4,59
(+0,2)
504
3./I
4,59
(+0,2)
x
x
W15
4
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
4,49
(-0,5)
493
4./I
4,38
(-0,6)
x
4,49
(-0,5)
W15
5
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
4,49
(+1,2)
493
5./I
3,96
(-1,7)
x
4,49
(+1,2)
W15
6
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
4,45
(+0,5)
488
6./I
x
4,35
(0,0)
4,45
(+0,5)
W14
7
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
4,30
(-0,6)
471
7./I
x
4,30
(-0,6)
4,00
W15
8
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
4,25
(-0,3)
465
8./I
4,11
(+0,1)
4,09
(-0,1)
4,25
(-0,3)
W15
9
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
4,21
(-0,8)
460
9./I
x
4,21
(-0,8)
x
W15
10
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
4,16
(0,0)
454
10./I
4,03
(+0,8)
4,16
(0,0)
4,07
(-0,5)
W15
11
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
4,13
(0,0)
451
11./I
x
3,89
(-0,1)
4,13
(0,0)
W15
12
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
4,10
(-0,3)
447
12./I
4,10
(-0,3)
4,09
(-0,5)
3,80
(-0,6)
W14
13
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
4,09
(-1,2)
446
13./I
4,09
(-1,5)
4,09
(-1,2)
3,87
(+0,6)
W15
14
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
4,05
(+0,3)
441
14./I
4,05
(+0,3)
3,92
(-0,9)
x
W14
15
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
3,95
(-0,9)
429
15./I
3,42
(+1,4)
x
3,95
(-0,9)
W14
16
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
3,63
(-0,8)
390
16./I
3,63
(-0,8)
3,38
(-1,1)
3,50
(-0,5)
W14
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
4,63
(0,0)
508
2./I
4,63
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,4)
4,50
(0,0)
W15
2
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
4,59
(+0,2)
504
3./I
4,59
(+0,2)
x
x
W15
3
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
4,49
(-0,5)
493
4./I
4,38
(-0,6)
x
4,49
(-0,5)
W15
4
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
4,49
(+1,2)
493
5./I
3,96
(-1,7)
x
4,49
(+1,2)
W15
5
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
4,30
(-0,6)
471
7./I
x
4,30
(-0,6)
4,00
W15
6
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
4,25
(-0,3)
465
8./I
4,11
(+0,1)
4,09
(-0,1)
4,25
(-0,3)
W15
7
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
4,21
(-0,8)
460
9./I
x
4,21
(-0,8)
x
W15
8
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
4,16
(0,0)
454
10./I
4,03
(+0,8)
4,16
(0,0)
4,07
(-0,5)
W15
9
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
4,13
(0,0)
451
11./I
x
3,89
(-0,1)
4,13
(0,0)
W15
10
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
4,09
(-1,2)
446
13./I
4,09
(-1,5)
4,09
(-1,2)
3,87
(+0,6)
W15
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
4,77
(+0,4)
524
1./I
4,62
(-0,1)
4,35
(-0,6)
4,77
(+0,4)
W14
2
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
4,45
(+0,5)
488
6./I
x
4,35
(0,0)
4,45
(+0,5)
W14
3
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
4,10
(-0,3)
447
12./I
4,10
(-0,3)
4,09
(-0,5)
3,80
(-0,6)
W14
4
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
4,05
(+0,3)
441
14./I
4,05
(+0,3)
3,92
(-0,9)
x
W14
5
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
3,95
(-0,9)
429
15./I
3,42
(+1,4)
x
3,95
(-0,9)
W14
6
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
3,63
(-0,8)
390
16./I
3,63
(-0,8)
3,38
(-1,1)
3,50
(-0,5)
W14