80m Hürden W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 13:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,6, III:+0,6, IV:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
12,78
544
1./I
W14
762mm
2
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
13,47
503
1./IV
W15
762mm
3
157
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,50
502
2./IV
W15
762mm
4
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,80
485
1./II
W15
762mm
5
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,15
467
2./I
W15
762mm
5
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
14,15
467
2./II
W14
762mm
7
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,32
458
3./IV
W15
762mm
8
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,58
445
1./III
W15
762mm
8
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
14,58
445
1./III
W14
762mm
10
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
14,69
440
4./IV
W15
762mm
11
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
14,90
430
3./II
W14
762mm
12
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
14,91
430
4./II
W14
762mm
13
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
15,60
399
3./III
W14
762mm
14
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
15,80
391
4./III
W14
762mm
15
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
15,89
387
5./II
W14
762mm
16
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
16,12
378
5./IV
W15
762mm
17
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
16,23
374
5./III
W15
762mm
18
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
16,33
370
3./I
W14
762mm
19
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
16,41
367
6./IV
W15
762mm
20
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
16,47
365
4./I
W14
762mm
21
164
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
16,63
359
7./IV
W14
762mm
22
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
16,76
354
5./I
W15
762mm
23
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
16,79
353
6./II
W15
762mm
24
174
Yilar Belinay
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
HH
2007
16,92
348
7./II
W14
762mm
25
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
17,65
323
6./I
W14
762mm
26
168
Gutsche Sarah
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
17,94
314
6./III
W14
762mm
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
W15
762mm
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,6, III:+0,6, IV:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
13,47
503
1./IV
W15
762mm
2
157
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,50
502
2./IV
W15
762mm
3
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,80
485
1./II
W15
762mm
4
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,15
467
2./I
W15
762mm
5
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,32
458
3./IV
W15
762mm
6
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,58
445
1./III
W15
762mm
7
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
14,69
440
4./IV
W15
762mm
8
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
16,12
378
5./IV
W15
762mm
9
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
16,23
374
5./III
W15
762mm
10
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
16,41
367
6./IV
W15
762mm
11
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
16,76
354
5./I
W15
762mm
12
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
16,79
353
6./II
W15
762mm
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
W15
762mm
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+0,6, III:+0,6, IV:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
12,78
544
1./I
W14
762mm
2
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
14,15
467
2./II
W14
762mm
3
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
14,58
445
1./III
W14
762mm
4
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
14,90
430
3./II
W14
762mm
5
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
14,91
430
4./II
W14
762mm
6
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
15,60
399
3./III
W14
762mm
7
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
15,80
391
4./III
W14
762mm
8
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
15,89
387
5./II
W14
762mm
9
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
16,33
370
3./I
W14
762mm
10
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
16,47
365
4./I
W14
762mm
11
164
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
16,63
359
7./IV
W14
762mm
12
174
Yilar Belinay
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
HH
2007
16,92
348
7./II
W14
762mm
13
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
17,65
323
6./I
W14
762mm
14
168
Gutsche Sarah
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
17,94
314
6./III
W14
762mm
13:45 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
12,78
544
W14
762mm
2
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,15
467
W15
762mm
3
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
16,33
370
W14
762mm
4
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
16,47
365
W14
762mm
5
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
16,76
354
W15
762mm
6
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
17,65
323
W14
762mm
13:49 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,80
485
W15
762mm
2
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
14,15
467
W14
762mm
3
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
14,90
430
W14
762mm
4
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
14,91
430
W14
762mm
5
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
15,89
387
W14
762mm
6
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
16,79
353
W15
762mm
7
174
Yilar Belinay
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
HH
2007
16,92
348
W14
762mm
13:53 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
14,58
445
W15
762mm
1
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
14,58
445
W14
762mm
3
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
15,60
399
W14
762mm
4
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
15,80
391
W14
762mm
5
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
16,23
374
W15
762mm
6
168
Gutsche Sarah
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
17,94
314
W14
762mm
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
abg.
W15
762mm
13:57 Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
13,47
503
W15
762mm
2
157
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
13,50
502
W15
762mm
3
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
14,32
458
W15
762mm
4
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
14,69
440
W15
762mm
5
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
16,12
378
W15
762mm
6
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
16,41
367
W15
762mm
7
164
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
16,63
359
W14
762mm