Weitsprung M15, M14, W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
160
Schulze Felix
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
5,49
(0,0)
544
1./I
x
(0,0)
5,49
(0,0)
x
M15
2
163
Teggatz Malik
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
5,33
(-0,9)
528
2./I
5,32
(-0,2)
x
5,33
(-0,9)
M14
3
131
Krone Jim-Felix
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
4,82
(-1,0)
477
3./I
4,62
(0,0)
4,82
(-1,0)
4,28
(+0,4)
M14
4
153
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
4,34
(+2,2)
426
4./I
4,34
(+2,2)
4,07
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
M14
5
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
4,26
(-0,4)
466
5./I
4,15
(+0,4)
4,26
(-0,4)
x
(-0,8)
W14
6
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
4,21
(-1,2)
460
6./I
3,84
(+0,6)
4,21
(-1,2)
4,15
(-2,4)
W14
7
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
3,97
(-0,2)
432
7./I
3,62
(+0,4)
3,59
(+1,0)
3,97
(-0,2)
W14
8
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
3,95
(+0,6)
429
8./I
3,26
(0,0)
3,95
(+0,6)
3,19
(-1,0)
W14
9
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2007
3,80
(-0,7)
411
9./I
3,80
(-0,7)
x
(-0,3)
3,71
(-1,0)
W14
10
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
3,76
(+1,0)
406
10./I
3,40
(+1,7)
3,76
(+1,0)
3,65
(0,0)
W15
162
Staud Tim
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
x
M14
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
160
Schulze Felix
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
5,49
(0,0)
544
1./I
x
(0,0)
5,49
(0,0)
x
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
163
Teggatz Malik
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
5,33
(-0,9)
528
2./I
5,32
(-0,2)
x
5,33
(-0,9)
M14
2
131
Krone Jim-Felix
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
4,82
(-1,0)
477
3./I
4,62
(0,0)
4,82
(-1,0)
4,28
(+0,4)
M14
3
153
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
4,34
(+2,2)
426
4./I
4,34
(+2,2)
4,07
(-0,1)
x
(-0,1)
M14
162
Staud Tim
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
x
M14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
3,76
(+1,0)
406
10./I
3,40
(+1,7)
3,76
(+1,0)
3,65
(0,0)
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
4,26
(-0,4)
466
5./I
4,15
(+0,4)
4,26
(-0,4)
x
(-0,8)
W14
2
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
4,21
(-1,2)
460
6./I
3,84
(+0,6)
4,21
(-1,2)
4,15
(-2,4)
W14
3
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
3,97
(-0,2)
432
7./I
3,62
(+0,4)
3,59
(+1,0)
3,97
(-0,2)
W14
4
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
3,95
(+0,6)
429
8./I
3,26
(0,0)
3,95
(+0,6)
3,19
(-1,0)
W14
5
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2007
3,80
(-0,7)
411
9./I
3,80
(-0,7)
x
(-0,3)
3,71
(-1,0)
W14