75m M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
154
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
10,24
485
1./I
M13
2
128
Hopfenmüller Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
10,39
469
2./I
M12
3
102
Kleinhans Leo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
10,45
463
1./II
M13
4
141
von Neuhoff Maximilian
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
10,65
443
1./III
M12
5
138
Raasche Johann
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
10,70
438
2./III
M13
6
105
Tolmein Hugo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
11,04
405
3./I
M12
7
116
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,26
385
2./II
M13
8
175
Ciszewski Louis
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2009
11,29
382
3./III
M12
9
171
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2009
11,31
381
4./III
M12
10
177
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
11,32
380
5./III
M13
11
108
Winterfeldt Jonathan
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
11,38
375
4./I
M12
12
100
Hübsch Maximilian
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
11,44
369
6./III
M13
13
134
Meyer Tom
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
11,67
350
7./III
M12
14
140
Seabreeze Leroy
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
11,70
347
3./II
M12
15
115
Asada Jonathan
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,11
315
4./II
M12
16
120
Block Anton
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,33
298
5./I
M12
179
Zuti Filip
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
abg.
M13
145
Wöhlke Momme
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
M12
146
Nicklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
n.a.
M13
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
154
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
10,24
485
1./I
M13
2
102
Kleinhans Leo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
10,45
463
1./II
M13
3
138
Raasche Johann
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
10,70
438
2./III
M13
4
116
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,26
385
2./II
M13
5
177
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
11,32
380
5./III
M13
6
100
Hübsch Maximilian
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
11,44
369
6./III
M13
179
Zuti Filip
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
abg.
M13
146
Nicklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
n.a.
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
128
Hopfenmüller Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
10,39
469
2./I
M12
2
141
von Neuhoff Maximilian
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
10,65
443
1./III
M12
3
105
Tolmein Hugo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
11,04
405
3./I
M12
4
175
Ciszewski Louis
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2009
11,29
382
3./III
M12
5
171
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2009
11,31
381
4./III
M12
6
108
Winterfeldt Jonathan
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
11,38
375
4./I
M12
7
134
Meyer Tom
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
11,67
350
7./III
M12
8
140
Seabreeze Leroy
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
11,70
347
3./II
M12
9
115
Asada Jonathan
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,11
315
4./II
M12
10
120
Block Anton
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,33
298
5./I
M12
145
Wöhlke Momme
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
M12
13:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
154
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
10,24
485
M13
2
128
Hopfenmüller Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
10,39
469
M12
3
105
Tolmein Hugo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
11,04
405
M12
4
108
Winterfeldt Jonathan
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
11,38
375
M12
5
120
Block Anton
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,33
298
M12
179
Zuti Filip
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
abg.
M13
13:04 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
102
Kleinhans Leo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
10,45
463
M13
2
116
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
11,26
385
M13
3
140
Seabreeze Leroy
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
11,70
347
M12
4
115
Asada Jonathan
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
12,11
315
M12
145
Wöhlke Momme
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
abg.
M12
146
Nicklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
n.a.
M13
13:08 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
141
von Neuhoff Maximilian
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
10,65
443
M12
2
138
Raasche Johann
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
10,70
438
M13
3
175
Ciszewski Louis
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2009
11,29
382
M12
4
171
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2009
11,31
381
M12
5
177
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
11,32
380
M13
6
100
Hübsch Maximilian
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
11,44
369
M13
7
134
Meyer Tom
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
11,67
350
M12