Weitsprung M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 13:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
102
Kleinhans Leo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
5,29
524
1./I
5,08
5,20
5,29
M13
2
154
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
4,85
480
2./I
4,83
4,82
4,85
M13
3
116
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,67
461
3./I
4,67
4,52
x
M13
4
128
Hopfenmüller Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,56
449
4./I
4,23
4,40
4,56
M12
5
141
von Neuhoff Maximilian
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,53
446
5./I
4,53
4,51
4,48
M12
6
138
Raasche Johann
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,39
431
6./I
4,39
4,26
4,31
M13
7
171
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2009
4,37
429
7./I
3,35
x
4,37
M12
8
108
Winterfeldt Jonathan
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
4,21
411
8./I
4,05
4,03
4,21
M12
9
134
Meyer Tom
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,06
394
9./I
3,94
x
4,06
M12
10
100
Hübsch Maximilian
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
3,94
381
10./I
3,74
3,94
3,74
M13
11
140
Seabreeze Leroy
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,85
370
11./I
3,72
3,79
3,85
M12
12
105
Tolmein Hugo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
3,85
370
12./I
3,50
3,85
x
M12
13
115
Asada Jonathan
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,64
345
13./I
x
3,64
x
M12
14
120
Block Anton
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,11
280
14./I
3,05
2,69
3,11
M12
179
Zuti Filip
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
146
Nicklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
102
Kleinhans Leo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
5,29
524
1./I
5,08
5,20
5,29
M13
2
154
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
4,85
480
2./I
4,83
4,82
4,85
M13
3
116
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,67
461
3./I
4,67
4,52
x
M13
4
138
Raasche Johann
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,39
431
6./I
4,39
4,26
4,31
M13
5
100
Hübsch Maximilian
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
3,94
381
10./I
3,74
3,94
3,74
M13
179
Zuti Filip
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
146
Nicklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
128
Hopfenmüller Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,56
449
4./I
4,23
4,40
4,56
M12
2
141
von Neuhoff Maximilian
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,53
446
5./I
4,53
4,51
4,48
M12
3
171
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2009
4,37
429
7./I
3,35
x
4,37
M12
4
108
Winterfeldt Jonathan
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
4,21
411
8./I
4,05
4,03
4,21
M12
5
134
Meyer Tom
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
4,06
394
9./I
3,94
x
4,06
M12
6
140
Seabreeze Leroy
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,85
370
11./I
3,72
3,79
3,85
M12
7
105
Tolmein Hugo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
3,85
370
12./I
3,50
3,85
x
M12
8
115
Asada Jonathan
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,64
345
13./I
x
3,64
x
M12
9
120
Block Anton
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,11
280
14./I
3,05
2,69
3,11
M12