Ballwurf W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
180
Voigt Antonia
TSV Wandsetal
HH
2008
33,00
416
1./I
33,00
31,00
28,50
W13
200g
2
133
Lüsse Lea
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
30,00
390
2./I
30,00
26,50
24,00
W13
200g
3
103
Mader Ella Regine
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
27,50
368
3./I
23,00
26,00
27,50
W12
200g
4
166
Schröder Ida Carlotta
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2008
27,00
363
4./I
26,00
27,00
22,50
W13
200g
5
104
Oberschäfer Janna
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
25,50
349
5./I
25,50
19,00
24,00
W12
200g
6
142
Von Thenen Maja
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
25,00
345
6./I
25,00
25,00
24,50
W13
200g
7
132
Lima Lietz Maria
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
25,00
345
7./I
22,00
20,00
25,00
W13
200g
8
156
Neubert Emelie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
22,50
320
8./I
19,50
22,50
22,00
W12
200g
9
101
Kiefer Theresa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
22,50
320
9./I
18,00
22,50
x
W13
200g
10
167
Gebien Rebecca
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2008
18,50
277
10./I
18,50
16,00
18,00
W13
200g
11
127
Hohmann Franka
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
17,50
266
11./I
13,00
16,50
17,50
W12
200g
12
155
Lilienkamp Bente
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
15,50
242
12./I
13,50
15,00
15,50
W13
200g
13
158
Rey Lopez Luca July
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
13,00
210
13./I
11,50
11,50
13,00
W13
200g
14
150
Hennenberger Rosalie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
12,50
204
14./I
12,00
12,00
12,50
W12
200g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
180
Voigt Antonia
TSV Wandsetal
HH
2008
33,00
416
1./I
33,00
31,00
28,50
W13
200g
2
133
Lüsse Lea
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
30,00
390
2./I
30,00
26,50
24,00
W13
200g
3
166
Schröder Ida Carlotta
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2008
27,00
363
4./I
26,00
27,00
22,50
W13
200g
4
142
Von Thenen Maja
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
25,00
345
6./I
25,00
25,00
24,50
W13
200g
5
132
Lima Lietz Maria
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
25,00
345
7./I
22,00
20,00
25,00
W13
200g
6
101
Kiefer Theresa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
22,50
320
9./I
18,00
22,50
x
W13
200g
7
167
Gebien Rebecca
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2008
18,50
277
10./I
18,50
16,00
18,00
W13
200g
8
155
Lilienkamp Bente
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
15,50
242
12./I
13,50
15,00
15,50
W13
200g
9
158
Rey Lopez Luca July
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
13,00
210
13./I
11,50
11,50
13,00
W13
200g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
103
Mader Ella Regine
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
27,50
368
3./I
23,00
26,00
27,50
W12
200g
2
104
Oberschäfer Janna
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
25,50
349
5./I
25,50
19,00
24,00
W12
200g
3
156
Neubert Emelie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
22,50
320
8./I
19,50
22,50
22,00
W12
200g
4
127
Hohmann Franka
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
17,50
266
11./I
13,00
16,50
17,50
W12
200g
5
150
Hennenberger Rosalie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
12,50
204
14./I
12,00
12,00
12,50
W12
200g