Weitsprung W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 13:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
103
Mader Ella Regine
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
4,48
491
1./I
4,32
4,26
4,48
W12
2
180
Voigt Antonia
TSV Wandsetal
HH
2008
4,43
486
2./I
4,38
4,43
4,38
W13
3
166
Schröder Ida Carlotta
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2008
4,31
472
3./I
4,31
4,16
4,14
W13
4
167
Gebien Rebecca
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2008
4,24
464
4./I
4,11
4,04
4,24
W13
5
101
Kiefer Theresa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
4,07
444
5./I
4,07
4,01
4,01
W13
6
132
Lima Lietz Maria
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,02
438
6./I
4,02
3,85
3,91
W13
7
142
Von Thenen Maja
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,00
435
7./I
4,00
3,96
3,77
W13
8
155
Lilienkamp Bente
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
3,81
412
8./I
3,73
3,81
3,80
W13
9
150
Hennenberger Rosalie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
3,78
409
9./I
3,66
3,78
3,69
W12
10
133
Lüsse Lea
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
3,77
407
10./I
3,77
x
3,67
W13
11
127
Hohmann Franka
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,73
402
11./I
3,69
3,40
3,73
W12
12
104
Oberschäfer Janna
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
3,67
395
12./I
3,67
3,62
x
W12
13
156
Neubert Emelie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
3,19
332
13./I
3,12
3,19
3,13
W12
14
158
Rey Lopez Luca July
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
3,19
332
14./I
x
3,03
3,19
W13
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
180
Voigt Antonia
TSV Wandsetal
HH
2008
4,43
486
2./I
4,38
4,43
4,38
W13
2
166
Schröder Ida Carlotta
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2008
4,31
472
3./I
4,31
4,16
4,14
W13
3
167
Gebien Rebecca
SC Poppenb├╝ttel
HH
2008
4,24
464
4./I
4,11
4,04
4,24
W13
4
101
Kiefer Theresa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
4,07
444
5./I
4,07
4,01
4,01
W13
5
132
Lima Lietz Maria
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,02
438
6./I
4,02
3,85
3,91
W13
6
142
Von Thenen Maja
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
4,00
435
7./I
4,00
3,96
3,77
W13
7
155
Lilienkamp Bente
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
3,81
412
8./I
3,73
3,81
3,80
W13
8
133
Lüsse Lea
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
3,77
407
10./I
3,77
x
3,67
W13
9
158
Rey Lopez Luca July
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
3,19
332
14./I
x
3,03
3,19
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
103
Mader Ella Regine
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
4,48
491
1./I
4,32
4,26
4,48
W12
2
150
Hennenberger Rosalie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
3,78
409
9./I
3,66
3,78
3,69
W12
3
127
Hohmann Franka
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
3,73
402
11./I
3,69
3,40
3,73
W12
4
104
Oberschäfer Janna
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
3,67
395
12./I
3,67
3,62
x
W12
5
156
Neubert Emelie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
3,19
332
13./I
3,12
3,19
3,13
W12